28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
1
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Tri-West HS
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7th) Vs. North Putnam 7A/8A
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Sectional - Semi-Finals
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys JH) Vs. North Clay
7:15 PM Basketball (Girls 8th) Vs. North Putnam 7A/8A
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Tri-West HS
TBA Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Girls Sectional - Prelims
|
2
|
3
12:30 PM Gymnastics (Girls V) @ Lafayette Jeff Invite
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Sectional - Finals
9:00 AM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Frankfort Tourney
9:00 AM Basketball (Girls 7th) @ Cloverdale Tourney
9:00 AM Basketball (Girls 8th) @ Cloverdale Tourney
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Regional
TBA Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Girls Sectional - Finals
|
4
|
5
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (JH) @ Tecumseh
|
6
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Covington HS
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7th) Vs. Cloverdale 7A/8A
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (JH) Vs. Northridge Middle School
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys JH) @ Northridge Middle School
7:15 PM Basketball (Girls 8th) Vs. Cloverdale 7A/8A
TBA Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Girls Regional - Diving Only
|
7
|
8
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Lebanon HS
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7th) @ Lebanon
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 8th) Vs. Lebanon
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (JH) Vs. Fountain Central HS
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys JH) @ North Putnam Middle School
|
9
TBA Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Girls State - Prelims
|
10
10:00 AM Gymnastics (Girls V) @ Logansport Invite
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Fountain Central HS
7:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Regional - Finals
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Fountain Central HS - Senior Night
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Semi-State
TBA Basketball (Girls V) @ Regional - Semi-Finals
TBA Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Girls State - Finals
|
11
|
12
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (JH) @ Frankfort Middle School
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys JH) @ Frankfort Middle School
6:30 PM Gymnastics (Girls V) Vs. Lafayette Jeff
|
13
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7th) Vs. Tri-West 7A/8A
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (JH) @ Tri-West Middle School
7:15 PM Basketball (Girls 8th) Vs. Tri-West 7A/8A
|
14
|
15
5:30 PM Wrestling (Boys JH) @ Western Boone Jr-Sr High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7th) @ Fountain Central
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 8th) Vs. Fountain Central
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (JH) Vs. North Putnam
TBA Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Boys Sectional - Prelims
|
16
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Frankfort HS
6:30 PM Wrestling (Boys V) @ State Finals
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Frankfort HS
|
17
12:00 PM Gymnastics (Girls V) Vs. Southmont Gymnastics Invitational
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ State Finals
TBA Basketball (Girls V) @ Semi-State Finals
TBA Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Boys Sectional - Finals
|
18
|
19
6:30 PM Gymnastics (Girls V) Vs. County
|
20
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Seeger HS
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7th) @ Rockville 7A /8A
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys JH) Vs. Lebanon Middle School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Seeger HS
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls 8th) @ Rockville 7A/8A
TBA Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Boys Regional - Diving Only
|
21
|
22
5:30 PM Wrestling (Boys JH) @ Danville Middle School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 8th) @ SAC Tourney
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (JH) Vs. Danville
|
23
TBA Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Boys State - Prelims
|
24
10:00 AM Swimming & Diving (JH) @ County
9:00 AM Basketball (Girls 8th) @ SAC Tourney
9:30 AM Wrestling (Boys JH) Vs. Southmont Super 16
TBA Basketball (Girls V) @ State Finals
TBA Gymnastics (Girls V) @ Sectional
TBA Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Boys State - Finals
|