29
|
30
|
31
|
1
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Sectional
|
2
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls @ Sectional
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7) Vs. South Vermillion
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 8) @ South Vermillion
|
3
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Sectional
|
4
12:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Western Boone
12:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Western Boone
7:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Sectional
9:00 AM Basketball (Girls 6) @ North Vermillion Tourney
9:00 AM Swimming & Diving (Girls @ Sectional
|
5
|
6
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 6) Vs. Covington
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7) @ Riverton Parke (AT)
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 8) Vs. Riverton Parke
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ Western Boone
|
7
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. South Newton
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. South Newton
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Western Boone
|
8
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys V Vs. North Montgomery/NV
|
9
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. Southmont Jr. High
|
10
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Turkey Run
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Turkey Run
|
11
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Southmont
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Southmont
|
12
|
13
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7) Vs. Seeger
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 8) Vs. Seeger
|
14
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 6) Vs. Attica
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7) @ Tuttle
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 8) @ Tuttle
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Attica/NV@Att
6:15 PM Wrestling (Boys JH) @ Tuttle
|
15
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 6) @ Tuttle
6:00 PM Freshman Orientation @ Fountain Central
|
16
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ Sectional
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 6) Vs. North Vermillion
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7) Vs. Southmont Jr. High
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 8) @ Southmont Jr. High
|
17
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. North Vermillion
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. North Vermillion
|
18
9:00 AM Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ Sectional
|
19
|
20
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 6) @ Covington
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7) @ Turkey Run
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 8) @ Turkey Run
|
21
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Clinton Prairie
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Clinton Prairie
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 6) Vs. Turkey Run
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7) Vs. Attica (AH)
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 8) Vs. Attica
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Attica/Benton Central @Att
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys JH) @ Northridge
|
22
6:00 PM Freshman Orientation-Alternate @ Fountain Central
|
23
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. Seeger
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys JH) @ Rockville/Att@ R-ville
|
24
|
25
9:00 AM Basketball (Girls 6) @ Northridge Tournament
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys JH) @ (Southmont Inv.)
|
26
|
27
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7) @ Covington (AT)
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 8) Vs. Covington
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys JH) Vs. Seeger
|
28
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Sectional
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|