1
|
2
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Orchard School WHITE
5:45 PM Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Orchard School RED
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Hamilton Heights High School
|
3
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Kingsway Christian School WHITE
6:15 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Kingsway Christian School WHITE
|
4
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys 6) @ Indiana School For The Deaf WHITE
5:45 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Indiana School For The Deaf RED
|
5
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ George Washington High School
|
6
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Greenwood Christian Academy
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Greenwood Christian Academy
|
7
10:00 AM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Clinton Central Invitational
|
8
|
9
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls 6) @ International School of Indiana
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Greenwood Christian Academy RED
5:45 PM Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) @ International School of Indiana RED
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Heritage Christian School
6:15 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Greenwood Christian Academy RED
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Heritage Christian School
|
10
5:15 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Northview Middle School WHITE
6:30 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Northview Middle School RED
7:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Marion County Tournament
|
11
4:45 PM Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Heritage Christian School WHITE
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Heritage Christian School RED
|
12
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls 6) @ Sycamore School
4:45 PM Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Bethesda Christian School RED
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Speedway High School
5:45 PM Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) @ Sycamore School WHITE
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Bethesda Christian School WHITE
|
13
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Beech Grove High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Beech Grove High School
|
14
1:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Lutheran High School
12:30 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Bishop Chatard Tournament
2:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Lutheran High School
3:30 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Bishop Chatard Tournament
9:00 AM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Hamilton Heights Invitational
|
15
|
16
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls 6) Vs. Indiana School For The Deaf
5:45 PM Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. Indiana School For The Deaf WHITE
|
17
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
|
18
|
19
|
20
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Marion County Tournament
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Triton Central High School
|
21
11:00 AM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Beech Grove High School
12:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Beech Grove High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Triton Central High School
9:00 AM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Marion County Tournament
|