2
|
3
12:51 PM FFA Meeting @ Room #301
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys MS) Vs. Heritage JR/SR High School
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls MS) @ Heritage JR/SR High School
|
4
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys MS) @ Blackford High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Winchester High School
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. Concordia Lutheran
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Winchester High School
|
5
12:51 PM Ag Leadership Meeting @ Room #301
|
6
5:00 PM Basketball (Girls MS) Vs. Randolph Southern
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. Huntington North High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Adams Central High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Adams Central High School
|
7
6:30 PM Wrestling (Var/JV @ ACAC Team Invite
|
8
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Wapahani High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Wapahani High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Wapahani High School
9:00 AM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Norwell Invitational (boys only)
|
9
|
10
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Parkway High School
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. Jay County
|
11
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Smith Academy for Excellence
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Smith Academy for Excellence
|
12
12:51 PM Ag Leadership Meeting @ Room #301
|
13
12:51 PM GOC Meeting @ Room #816
5:00 PM Basketball (Girls MS) Vs. Eastbrook Junior High School
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Norwell High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys MS) @ Randolph Southern
|
14
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Heritage JR/SR High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Heritage JR/SR High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Heritage JR/SR High School
|
15
1:00 PM Basketball (Boys MS) Vs. Parkway High School
1:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Jay County
10:00 AM Basketball (Girls MS) Vs. Parkway High School
12:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Jay County
8:30 AM Wrestling (Var/JV @ New Castle Invite
|
16
|
17
12:51 PM FFA Meeting @ Room #301
|
18
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Fort Recovery High School
6:00 PM Wrestling (Var/JV @ Northeastern High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Fort Recovery High School
|
19
12:51 PM Ag Leadership Meeting @ Room #301
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Bishop Luers High School
|
20
|
21
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Bellmont High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Bellmont High School
|
22
9:00 AM Wrestling (Var/JV @ Team State
|
23
|
24
TBA Christmas Break (12/24-1/02) @
|
25
9:00 AM Wrestling (Var/JV @ Ben Davis Giant 16 Tourney
|
26
2:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Bellmont Invite
|
27
|
28
|
29
10:00 AM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Amy Myers Holiday Tourney
4:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Amy Myers Holiday Tourney
TBA Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Amy Myers Holiday Tourney
TBA Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Amy Myers Holiday Tourney
|