26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
1
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Covenant Christian
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Covenant Christian
|
2
1:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Pendleton Heights
12:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Pendleton Heights
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Decatur Central
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Decatur Central
8:30 AM Wrestling (Boys V/JV) @ Westfield
|
3
|
4
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) Vs. Chatard (Cancelled)
|
5
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys V Vs. New Palestine
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls Vs. New Palestine
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Greenwood
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Anderson
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Anderson
|
6
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Warren Central
|
7
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys V Vs. Hagerstown
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls Vs. Hagerstown
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) @ New Castle (Cancelled)
|
8
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Pendleton Heights
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Pendleton Heights
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Pendleton Heights
|
9
11:00 AM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Yorktown
12:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Yorktown
9:00 AM Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ Hamilton Heights
9:00 AM Swimming & Diving (Girls @ Hamilton Heights
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V/JV) @ Lapel Invitational
|
10
|
11
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Knightstown
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) @ Greenfield Central (Cancelled)
|
12
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ Greenfield Central
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls @ Greenfield Central
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ New Palestine
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ New Palestine
|
13
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) @ Hamilton Southeastern (Cancelled)
|
14
|
15
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Shelbyville
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Shelbyville
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Shelbyville
|
16
1:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. North Central
12:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. North Central
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Rushville
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Rushville
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Rushville
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V/JV) @ New Palestine 5-Way
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
5:30 PM Wrestling (Boys V/JV) @ Anderson JV Only
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Shenandoah
|
21
|
22
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ New Castle
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ New Castle
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
3:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Twin Lakes Tournament
|
28
11:00 AM Basketball (Girls V) @ Twin Lakes Tournament
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Twin Lakes Tournament
|
29
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V/JV) @ North Montgomery Invite
|
30
10:30 AM Basketball (Boys V) @ Martinsville Holiday Classic
8:30 AM Wrestling (Boys V/JV) @ North Montgomery Invite
9:30 AM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Martinsville
|