(November 2017) December 2017 (January 2018)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

26



27



28



29



30



1

5:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (CoEd) @ Hall of Fame Classic

5:00 PM
Wrestling (Var) @ HHC Duals

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ Madison Consolidated High School

6:00 PM
Wrestling (JV) @ HHC Duals

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Madison Consolidated High School


2

10:00 AM
Wrestling (JV) @ Oldham County Super Duals

5:30 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Fort Wayne Wayne High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ Floyd Central High School

7:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Fort Wayne Wayne High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Floyd Central High School

8:30 AM
Wrestling (JV) Vs. HHC Duals

8:30 AM
Wrestling (Var) Vs. HHC Duals

9:00 AM
Swimming & Diving (CoEd) @ Hall of Fame Classic


3



4

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls Fr) @ Floyd Central High School


5

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (CoEd) @ Jasper/Castle


6

5:30 PM
Wrestling (JV) @ Trinity High School For Boys


7

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Sacred Heart Academy

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Sacred Heart Academy


8

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Seymour High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Seymour High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Seymour High School


9

1:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Columbus East

10:00 AM
Swimming & Diving (CoEd) @ New Albany High School

10:00 AM
Wrestling (Var) @ 6 Team Invite

12:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ Columbus East

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Madison Consolidated High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Madison Consolidated High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Madison Consolidated High School

8:00 AM
Wrestling (JV) @ 6 Team Invite

9:00 AM
Wrestling (JV) @ Derby City Invitational


10



11

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Floyd Central High School


12

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Charlestown High School

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (CoEd) Vs. Madison Consolidated High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Charlestown High School


13

4:30 PM
Wrestling (Var) Vs. MOORE TRADITIONAL HIGH SCHOOL


14

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (CoEd) @ Floyd Central High School


15

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Silver Creek High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Silver Creek High School


16

5:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Tri-State Ortho/Bosse Winter Classic

9:00 AM
Swimming & Diving (CoEd) @ Hamilton Southeastern High School

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Var) Vs. Jeff Classic


17



18

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Scottsburg High School


19

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ CHR ACAD OF LOUISVILLE HIGH SC

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ CHR ACAD OF LOUISVILLE HIGH SC


20

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Saint Xavier High School

6:00 PM
Wrestling (JV) @ Trinity High School For Boys

6:00 PM
Wrestling (Var) @ Trinity High School For Boys

7:15 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Saint Xavier High School

TBA
Basketball (Boys V) @ Hancock County Holiday Tourney


21

TBA
Basketball (Boys V) @ Hancock County Holiday Trny


22

TBA
Basketball (Boys V) @ Hancock County Holiday Trny


23



24



25



26



27



28

9:00 AM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ East Central Holiday Tournament

9:00 AM
Basketball (Girls V) @ East Central Holiday Tournament


29

9:00 AM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ East Central Holiday Tournament

9:00 AM
Basketball (Girls V) @ East Central Holiday Tournament

9:00 AM
Wrestling (JV) @ Valley Invite

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Var) @ Madison Cub Classic


30

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Var) @ Madison Cub Classic


31



1



2



3



4



5



6