26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
1
TBA Basketball (Boys V) @ J & C Hoops Classic
|
2
1:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Anderson
10:00 AM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Noblesville Invit Diving
2:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Anderson
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys Fr) @ North Montgomery Invit
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys JV) @ South Adams Jr-Sr High School
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Western Invit
TBA Basketball (Boys JV) @ J & C Hoops Classic
TBA Basketball (Boys V) @ J & C Hoops Classic
TBA Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ Noblesville Diving Invit
TBA Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ Western Diving Invit (JV)
TBA Swimming & Diving (Girls @ Noblesville Diving Invit
TBA Swimming & Diving (Girls @ Western Diving Invit (JV)
|
3
|
4
|
5
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys V Vs. Lafayette Jefferson
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. Lafayette Jefferson
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls Vs. Lafayette Jefferson
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Logansport
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Logansport
|
6
6:30 PM Wrestling (Boys Fr) Vs. McCutcheon
6:30 PM Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. McCutcheon
|
7
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. Crawfordsville
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Lafayette Central Catholic
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) Vs. McCutcheon
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys V Vs. Crawfordsville
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls Vs. Crawfordsville
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys JV) Vs. Lafayette Central Catholic
|
8
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Lafayette Jefferson
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Lafayette Jefferson
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Lafayette Jefferson
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Lafayette Jefferson
|
9
10:00 AM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Guerin Catholic High School
10:00 AM Basketball (Girls Fr) @ Lafayette Jeff Tournament
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. North Montgomery
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. North Montgomery
8:00 AM Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ Noblesville Invit
8:00 AM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Noblesville Invit
8:00 AM Swimming & Diving (Girls @ Noblesville Invit
8:30 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Merrillville Invit
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys Fr) @ Plymouth Invit
|
10
|
11
5:30 PM Wrestling (Boys JV) Vs. FAIRhaven
|
12
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ McCutcheon
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ McCutcheon
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls @ McCutcheon
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Westfield
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) Vs. Northwestern
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys JV) @ Faith Christian
|
13
6:30 PM Wrestling (Boys Fr) Vs. Lafayette Jefferson
6:30 PM Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. Lafayette Jefferson
|
14
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ Logansport
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Logansport
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls @ Logansport
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Noblesville
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ McCutcheon
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ McCutcheon
|
15
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ McCutcheon
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ McCutcheon
|
16
2:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Western Boone
3:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Western Boone
8:30 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ McCutcheon Invit
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys Fr) @ Lafayette Jeff Invit
TBA Wrestling (Boys JV) @ Lowell Invit
|