(November 2017) December 2017 (January 2018)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

26



27



28



29



30



1



2

10:00 AM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Clinton Central Invitational


3



4

4:30 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Broad Ripple High School

4:30 PM
Basketball (Girls 6) @ International School of Indiana

5:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Greenwood Christian Academy RED

5:45 PM
Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) @ International School of Indiana RED

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Broad Ripple High School

6:15 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Greenwood Christian Academy RED

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Broad Ripple High School


5

7:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Marion County Tournament-Franklin Central


6

4:45 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Heritage Christian School WHITE

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Heritage Christian School RED


7

4:30 PM
Basketball (Girls 6) @ CANCELED - Sycamore School

4:45 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Bethesda Christian School RED

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Speedway High School

5:45 PM
Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) @ Sycamore School WHITE

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Bethesda Christian School WHITE


8

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Beech Grove High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Beech Grove High School


9

1:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ CANCELLED-Lutheran High School

12:30 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Bishop Chatard Tournament

2:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Lutheran High School

3:30 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Bishop Chatard Tournament

9:00 AM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Hamilton Heights Invitational

TBA
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Pike Township Tournament RED


10



11

4:30 PM
Basketball (Girls 6) Vs. Indiana School For The Deaf

5:45 PM
Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. CANCELED Indiana School For The Deaf WHITE


12



13



14



15

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Marion County Tournament


16

11:00 AM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ CANCELLED-Beech Grove High School

12:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Beech Grove High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Triton Central High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Triton Central High School

9:00 AM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Marion County Tournament


17



18



19



20



21



22



23



24



25



26



27

12:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Joe Spicer Memorial Tournament - Connersville

2:30 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Joe Spicer Memorial Tournament - Cambridge City Lincoln

4:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Bob Wettig Tournament (Franklin Central)


28

9:00 AM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Joe Spicer Memorial Tournament

TBA
Basketball (Boys V) @ Bob Wettig Tournament


29

TBA
Basketball (Boys V) @ Bob Wettig Tournament


30



31



1



2



3



4



5



6