26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
1
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Madison-Grant High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Madison-Grant High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Madison-Grant High School
|
2
1:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Blue River Valley High Sc
1:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Blue River Valley High Sc
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. EASTERN HANCOCK HIGH SCH
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. EASTERN HANCOCK HIGH SCH
|
3
|
4
|
5
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys 6 ) @ Yorktown Middle School
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Elwood Community High Sch
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Blackford High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) @ Elwood Community High Sch
|
6
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys 6 ) @ Selma Middle School
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. Daleville High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. EASTERN HANCOCK HIGH SCH
|
7
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ EASTERN HANCOCK HIGH SCH
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ EASTERN HANCOCK HIGH SCH
|
8
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ UNION JUNIOR & HIGH SCHOOL
|
9
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Monroe Central High Schoo
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Monroe Central High Schoo
|
10
|
11
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys 6 ) Vs. Shenandoah High School
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) @ Blackford Junior High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Lapel High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Alexandria Monroe High Sc
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Alexandria Monroe High Sc
|
12
|
13
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Cowan High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Mississinewa High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. UNION JUNIOR & HIGH SCHOOL
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. UNION JUNIOR & HIGH SCHOOL
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Hagerstown High School
|
14
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Monroe Central High Schoo
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) @ Selma Middle School
|
15
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Wapahani High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Wapahani High school
|
16
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Daleville
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Daleville
8:30 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ NEW CASTLE Invite
9:00 AM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Blue River Invite
|
17
|
18
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Southside Middle School
|
19
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Yorktown Middle School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Shenandoah High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Shenandoah High School
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
8:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ ECIC
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. TRI JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. TRI JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
|
28
|
29
2:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Union City Holiday Tourney
|
30
10:15 AM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Elwood Community High Sch
12:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Union City
|