(November 2017) December 2017 (January 2018)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

26



27



28



29



30



1



2

10:00 AM
Boys Basketball Freshman Vs. Benton Central

11:00 AM
Girls Basketball JV Vs. North Montgomery

12:30 PM
Girls Basketball Varsity Vs. North Montgomery

2:00 PM
Boys Baskeball Varsity @ Franciscan Hoops Classic

8:30 AM
Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ Western Boone Invitational

9:00 AM
Boys Baskeball Varsity @ Franciscan Hoops Classic (JV)

9:00 AM
Boys Basketball JV @ JV J&C

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ North Montgomery (JV)


3



4

6:00 PM
Boys Basketball Freshman Vs. Clinton Central


5

6:00 PM
Girls Basketball JV @ Faith Christian School

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Southmont

7:30 PM
Girls Basketball Varsity @ Faith Christian School


6

6:00 PM
Boys Basketball Freshman @ Crawfordsville


7

6:00 PM
Girls Basketball JV Vs. Tri-West

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. Western Boone

6:30 PM
Wrestling (Boys V & JV) Vs. Delphi

7:30 PM
Boys Basketball JV Vs. Tri-West


8

6:00 PM
Girls Basketball Varsity @ Tri-West (VDH)

7:30 PM
Boys Baskeball Varsity @ Tri-West


9

10:00 AM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Braves Invitational

6:00 PM
Boys Basketball JV @ Kokomo

7:30 PM
Boys Baskeball Varsity @ Kokomo

8:30 AM
Wrestling (Boys V & JV) Vs. Frankfort Invitational


10



11



12

6:00 PM
Boys Basketball Freshman @ Tri-West

6:00 PM
Girls Basketball JV Vs. TRI CENTRAL JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Tri-West

7:30 PM
Girls Basketball Varsity Vs. TRI CENTRAL JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL


13

6:00 PM
Boys Basketball Freshman Vs. Lafayette Jefferson


14

6:00 PM
Girls Basketball JV Vs. Clinton Central

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. Lebanon

6:00 PM
Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ County Wrestling Meet

7:30 PM
Girls Basketball Varsity Vs. Clinton Central


15

6:00 PM
Boys Basketball JV @ Lafayette Central Catholic

7:30 PM
Boys Baskeball Varsity @ Lafayette Central Catholic


16

6:00 PM
Boys Basketball JV @ Western

7:30 PM
Boys Baskeball Varsity @ Western

9:00 AM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Zionsville Invitational

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ Twin Lakes Invitational

9:01 AM
Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ Lafayette Jeff. Inv. (JV)


17



18

6:00 PM
Boys Basketball Freshman Vs. Lafayette Central Catholic


19

6:00 PM
Girls Basketball JV @ Danville

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. Danville

7:30 PM
Girls Basketball Varsity @ Danville


20

6:00 PM
Boys Basketball JV @ Northwestern

7:30 PM
Boys Baskeball Varsity @ Northwestern


21



22



23

10:00 AM
Girls Basketball Varsity Vs. Lady Hot Dog Tournament

11:45 AM
Girls Basketball Varsity Vs. Lady Hot Dog Tournament

6:00 PM
Girls Basketball Varsity Vs. Lady Hot Dog Tournament

6:00 PM
Girls Basketball Varsity Vs. Lady Hot Dog Tournament


24



25



26



27



28



29



30



31



1



2



3



4



5



6