26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
1
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Kankakee Valley
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Kankakee Valley
|
2
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Griffith
7:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Griffith
8:00 AM Wrestling (V/JV) @ North White Invite
9:00 AM Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Kankakee Valley/Twin Lakes 3-way (A/B)
9:00 AM Basketball (Boys 7) @ Ben Frankin Tourney
9:00 AM Basketball (Boys 8) @ Ben Franklin Tourney
9:00 AM Swimming (Boys V) @ Western Diving Invitational
9:00 AM Swimming (Girls V) @ Western Diving Invitational
|
3
|
4
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7) Vs. Winamac
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 8) @ Winamac
|
5
5:00 PM Swimming (Boys V) Vs. Pioneer
5:00 PM Swimming (Girls V) Vs. Pioneer
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Benton Central
7:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Benton Central
|
6
|
7
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys 7) Vs. North White(A only)
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Tri-County - Canceled
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Delphi Community
6:30 PM Basketball (Boys 8) Vs. North White(A only)
7:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Delphi
|
8
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ North White
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ North White
|
9
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Twin Lakes
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Twin Lakes
8:00 AM Wrestling (V/JV) Vs. RCHS Super Duals
|
10
|
11
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7) @ North Newton (A only)
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Winamac - Canceled
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 8) @ North Newton (A only)
|
12
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Hanover Central
5:30 PM Swimming (Boys V) Vs. North Newton
5:30 PM Swimming (Girls V) Vs. North Newton
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Hanover Central
|
13
|
14
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7) @ Kankakee Valley
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 8) Vs. Kankakee Valley
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ South Newton - Canceled
5:30 PM Swimming (Boys V) @ Crown Point
5:30 PM Swimming (Girls V) @ Crown Point
|
15
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. South Newton
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. South Newton
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. South Newton
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. South Newton
|
16
8:30 AM Wrestling (V/JV) @ Twin Lakes Invitational
9:00 AM Swimming (Boys V) Vs. Rensselaer Invite
9:00 AM Swimming (Girls V) Vs. Rensselaer Invite
|
17
|
18
|
19
5:00 PM Wrestling (V/JV) Vs. Tri-County
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Lowell
7:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Lowell
|
20
|
21
|
22
7:45 AM Wrestling (V/JV) @ McKee Memorial Invitational
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
9:00 AM Wrestling (V/JV) @ Broncho Holiday Duals - Day 1
|
29
8:00 AM Wrestling (V/JV) @ Broncho Holiday Duals - Day 2
TBA Basketball (Boys JV) @ KV Holiday Tournament
TBA Basketball (Boys V) @ KV Holiday Tournament
TBA Basketball (Girls JV) @ KV Holiday Tournament
TBA Basketball (Girls V) @ KV Holiday Tournament
|
30
|