(November 2017) December 2017 (January 2018)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

26



27



28



29



30



1

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Hamilton Heights High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Hamilton Heights High School


2

11:30 AM
Swimming & Diving (Boys) @ Burris Laboratory School

11:30 AM
Swimming & Diving (Girls) @ Burris Laboratory School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Anderson High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Anderson High School

8:30 AM
Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. New Castle Invitational


3



4



5

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Boys) @ Muncie Central High School

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Girls) @ Muncie Central High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys - Fr) @ Connersville High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Connersville High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Connersville High School


6

6:00 PM
Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. Delta High School


7

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Boys) @ New Palestine High School

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Girls) @ New Palestine High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys - Fr) @ Blue River Valley Jr-Sr High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Shelbyville High School

7:15 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Shelbyville High School


8

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Shelbyville High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Shelbyville High School


9

11:00 AM
Swimming & Diving (Boys) @ Shelbyville Relays

11:00 AM
Swimming & Diving (Girls) @ Shelbyville Relays

8:30 AM
Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. New Castle Invitational


10



11



12

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Boys) @ Connersville High School

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Girls) @ Connersville High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Hamilton Southeastern High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Hamilton Southeastern High School


13

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys - Fr) @ Greenfield-Central High School

6:00 PM
Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. Rushville Consolidated High School


14



15

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. New Palestine High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. New Palestine High School


16

10:30 AM
Swimming & Diving (Boys) @ Connersville Inv

10:30 AM
Swimming & Diving (Girls) @ Connersville Inv.

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Lapel High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Lapel High School

8:30 AM
Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. New Castle Invitational


17



18

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys - Fr) Vs. New Palestine High School


19

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Huntington North High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Huntington North High School


20



21



22

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Mt Vernon High School (Fortville)

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Mt Vernon High School (Fortville)


23

11:00 AM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Yorktown High School

12:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Yorktown High School


24



25



26



27

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ Anderson High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Anderson High School


28

10:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ Broncho Duals


29

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ Broncho Duals


30

11:00 AM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Hall of Fame Tournament


31



1



2



3



4



5



6