30
|
1
4:45 PM Basketball (Boys 6 A/B) @ West Noble MS
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7) @ Lakeview MS Warsaw
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 8) @ Lakeview MS Warsaw
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fresh.) @ SB Riley HS
|
2
4:45 PM Basketball (Boys 6 A/B) @ Wawasee MS
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Angola HS
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Angola HS
|
3
|
4
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7) @ Northridge B
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 8) @ Northridge B
7:00 PM New Paris Christmas Concert @ New Paris Elementary School
|
5
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fresh.) Vs. Prairie Heights HS
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Prairie Heights HS
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V) @ NECC Super Dual - Day 1
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Prairie Heights HS
|
6
10:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ NECC Super Dual - Day 2
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Prairie Heights HS
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Prairie Heights HS
8:00 AM Basketball (Boys 7) @ Northridge MS Tourney
9:00 AM Basketball (Boys 8) @ Northridge MS Tourney
9:30 AM Wrestling (Boys JV) @ Concord JV Inv.
|
7
|
8
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7) Vs. Churubusco MS
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 8) Vs. Churubusco MS
7:00 PM Millersburg Christmas Concert @ Millersburg Elementary School
|
9
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fresh.) @ Lakeland HS
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Lakeland HS
7:00 PM Benton Christmas Concert @ Benton Elementary School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Lakeland HS
|
10
|
11
4:45 PM Basketball (Boys 6 A/B) Vs. Churubusco MS
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7) Vs. Wawasee MS A/B
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 8) @ Wawasee MS A/B
6:30 PM Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. West Noble HS
|
12
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Lakeland HS
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Lakeland HS
|
13
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fresh.) Vs. NorthWood HS
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. NorthWood HS
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. NorthWood HS
8:00 AM Basketball (Boys 7) Vs. Fairfield Classic
8:15 AM Wrestling (Boys JV) @ Goshen JV Inv.
9:00 AM Basketball (Boys 8) Vs. Fairfield Classic
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Charger Invitational
|
14
|
15
4:45 PM Basketball (Boys 6 A/B) Vs. West Noble MS
|
16
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7) Vs. West Noble MS A/B
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 8) @ West Noble MS A/B
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fresh.) Vs. Northridge HS
6:30 PM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Central Noble HS
|
17
|
18
4:45 PM Basketball (Boys 6 A/B) Vs. Wawasee MS
|
19
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Hamilton HS
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Hamilton HS
|
20
1:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Hamilton HS
2:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Hamilton HS
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fresh.) Vs. Goshen HS
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Goshen HS
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Goshen HS
TBA Wrestling (Boys JV) @ North Miami JV Inv.
|
21
|
22
|
23
1:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. NorthWood HS
12:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. NorthWood HS
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Rochester Tourney
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
9:00 AM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Rochester 4-way
|