30
|
1
6:00 PM Boys JH Basketball @ Rivet
6:00 PM Freshman Boys Basketball @ South Knox
6:00 PM Girls Var/JV Basketball Vs. North Central(Varsity Only/Bloomfield(JV Only)
|
2
6:00 PM Boys Var/JV Basketball Vs. Clay City
6:00 PM Girls JH Basketball @ Eastern Greene
|
3
6:00 PM Girls 5th/6th Basketball Vs. Bloomfield
|
4
6:00 PM Boys JH Basketball Vs. North Central
6:00 PM Girls JH Basketball @ Pike Central
7:00 PM North Knox Intermediate 3rd and 4th Grade Christmas Program @ North Knox Junior/Senior High School
|
5
6:00 PM Boys Var/JV Basketball @ Rivet
|
6
6:00 PM Girls Var/JV Basketball Vs. South Knox
8:00 AM Cheer Clinic @ North Knox East Gym(Edwardsport)
8:30 AM Varsity Wrestling Vs. Warrior Invitational
|
7
|
8
6:00 PM Boys 5th/6th Basketball @ Barr Reeve
6:00 PM Girls 5th/6th Basketball Vs. Barr Reeve
6:00 PM Girls Var/JV Basketball Vs. White River Valley
|
9
6:00 PM Boys Var/JV Basketball Vs. South Knox
6:00 PM Girls JH Basketball Vs. Barr Reeve
6:30 PM Varsity Wrestling @ Mt. Carmel
|
10
7:00 PM Jr./Sr. High Band Christmas Concert @
|
11
6:00 PM Boys JH Basketball @ South Knox(8th Grade A and B)
6:00 PM Boys JH Basketball Vs. South Knox(7th Grade A and B)
6:00 PM Freshman Boys Basketball Vs. North Daviess
6:00 PM Girls JH Basketball @ Washington Catholic
|
12
6:00 PM Boys Var/JV Basketball Vs. Shakamak
|
13
11:00 AM Girls Var/JV Basketball @ North Daviess
6:00 PM Boys Var/JV Basketball Vs. Eastern Greene
|
14
1:00 PM Bicknell Elks Hoop Shoot @ North Knox Junior/Senior High School
|
15
6:00 PM Boys JH Basketball Vs. Sullivan
6:00 PM Girls JH Basketball @ South Knox
|
16
6:00 PM Boys Var/JV Basketball @ Barr Reeve
6:00 PM Girls 5th/6th Basketball Vs. Shoals
|
17
5:30 PM Freshman Boys Basketball Vs. South Knox
|
18
6:00 PM Boys 5th/6th Basketball @ Carlisle
6:00 PM Boys JH Basketball @ Washington
6:00 PM Girls JH Basketball Vs. Clark
6:30 PM Girls Var/JV Basketball @ Wood Memorial
|
19
6:00 PM Boys Var/JV Basketball Vs. Mitchell
|
20
10:00 AM Boys 5th/6th Basketball Vs. South Knox(5th Grade Only)(A and B)
10:00 AM Boys Var/JV Basketball @ Junior Vasrity Tournament vs South Knox
10:00 AM Varsity Wrestling @ Evansville North Tournament
9:30 AM Freshman Boys Basketball @ Eastern Greene Tournament
|
28
|
29
7:30 PM Boys Var/JV Basketball @ Lincoln Classic vs Lincoln
|
30
2:00 PM Boys Var/JV Basketball @ Lincoln Classic vs Indianapolis Chatard
7:00 PM Boys Var/JV Basketball @ Lincoln Classic vs Evansville Day
|
31
TBA Boys Var/JV Basketball @ Lincoln Classic vs TBA
|
1
|
2
|
3
|