28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
1
6:30 PM Basketball (Boys 6) @ North Vermillion Tourney
|
2
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Benton Central
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Sectional
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Benton Central
|
3
9:00 AM Basketball (Boys 6) @ North Vermillion Tourney
|
4
1:00 PM Indoor Shoot @ Attica High School
|
5
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 6) @ Western Boone
|
6
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Frontier
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Frontier
|
7
3:30 PM Winter Sport Picture Day #1 @ Attica High School
6:00 PM Fall Awards Program @ Roy Jones Auditorium
|
8
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Fountain Central
|
9
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ North Montgomery
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ North Montgomery
|
10
|
11
|
12
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 6) @ Warren Central Elementary
|
13
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Pine Village Elementary
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Tri-County
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. F. Central / N. Vermillion - GIRLS
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Tri-County
|
14
7:00 PM WRC Fall Banquet @ Beefhouse
|
15
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Covington
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7-8) @ South Vermillion
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. South Vermillion
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. South Vermillion
|
16
7:00 PM Fall Play @
|
17
11:30 AM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Pioneer
7:00 PM Fall Play @ Attica High School
|
18
|
19
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7-8) Vs. Northridge Middle School 7th and 8th grade
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Faith Christian
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Faith Christian
|
20
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. North Vermillion
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ North White
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ North White
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Frankfort High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Frankfort High School
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Boone Grove Invite
|
25
|
26
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 6) @ Riverton Parke(Montezuma Elementary)
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7-8) Vs. North Vermillion-8th A and B
|
27
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Northridge Middle School
|
28
|
29
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7-8) Vs. Crawfordsville Middle School
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. Southmont
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Rockville Jr-Sr High School
|
30
|
1
|