29
|
30
|
31
|
1
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. East Central High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. East Central High School
|
2
7:00 PM Fall Choral Concert @ SDHS Auditorium
|
3
7:00 PM Ada Music Fest @ Ada High School
|
4
11:00 AM Ada Music Fest @ Ada High School
12:00 PM Cheerleading @ State Finals
|
5
1:00 PM Veterans Day Dinner @ SDHS Cafeteria
|
6
|
7
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Switzerland County High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Switzerland County High School
|
8
|
9
|
10
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Henryville
6:00 PM Meet the Knights Night @ South Dearborn High School
|
11
10:00 AM Basketball (Girls V) @ Corydon Central High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Lanesville
8:00 AM Cheerleading Vs. Cheerfest
9:00 AM FALL SPLASH @ South Dearborn High School
|
12
9:00 AM FALL SPLASH @ South Dearborn High School
|
13
|
14
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Madison Consolidated High School
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. Batesville/Switzerland Co
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Madison Consolidated High School
|
15
|
16
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Southwestern Hanover High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Southwestern Hanover High School
|
17
|
18
4:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Christian Academy of Indiana
5:00 PM Thanksgiving Performance @ First Baptist Church Of Aurora
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Batesville High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Batesville High School
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys JV) @ JV Invitational
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Elwood Invitational
|
19
|
20
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. Lawrenceburg/Oldenburg
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Switzerland County High School
|
21
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Rising Sun High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Rushville Consolidated HS
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Rising Sun High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Rushville Consolidated HS
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Greensburg High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Lawrenceburg High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Greensburg High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Lawrenceburg High School
|
26
|
27
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. East Central High School
|
28
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Batesville High School
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. Jennings County High School
6:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Rising Sun High School
|
29
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys JV) Vs. Conner High School
|
30
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Milan/Switz
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Connersville High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Taylor High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Taylor High School
|
1
|
2
|