29
|
30
|
31
|
1
|
2
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Knox
7:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Knox
|
3
|
4
8:00 AM Basketball (Boys MS) @ Tip off Tourney (7th)
8:00 AM Basketball (Boys MS) @ Tip off Tourney (8th)
TBA Volleyball (Girls V) @ IHSAA State Finals VAR
|
5
|
6
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys 6 & 5) Vs. Westville 5/6 A
|
7
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys MS) Vs. Lowell 7/8 A
|
8
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys 6 & 5) @ Washington Twp. 6 A/B
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Boone Grove
7:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Boone Grove
|
9
4:45 PM Basketball (Boys MS) @ Union Twp. Middle School 8 A/B
4:45 PM Basketball (Boys MS) Vs. Union Twp. Middle School 7 A/B
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. North Judson
7:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. North Judson
|
10
|
11
9:00 AM Basketball (Boys MS) @ Kankakee Valley 8 A/B
9:00 AM Basketball (Boys MS) Vs. Kankakee Valley 7 A/B
|
12
|
13
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys 6 & 5) @ Boone Grove 6 A/B
|
14
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys MS) Vs. Westville 7/8 A
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Lowell
7:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Lowell
|
15
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys 6 & 5) Vs. Wanatah Middle School 5/6A
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys MS) @ Knox 8 A/B
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys MS) Vs. Knox 7 A/B
6:30 PM Wrestling (Co-ed V) Vs. Hammond Gavit Var
|
16
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys MS) @ Washington Twp. 7/8 A
|
17
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. 21st Century Charter School - Gary
7:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. 21st Century Charter School - Gary
|
18
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ PCC Jamboree
9:00 AM Basketball (Boys MS) Vs. Hawk Classic
|
19
|
20
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys 6 & 5) @ Morgan Township 6 A/B
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Lowell
|
21
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys MS) @ Boone Grove 7/8 A
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Covenant Christian High School
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Covenant Christian
|
22
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Morgan Township
7:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Morgan Township
|
23
|
24
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Kouts
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Kouts
|
25
5:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Munster High School
6:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Munster High School
8:00 AM Wrestling (Co-ed V) @ Boone Grove Superduel Var
|
26
|
27
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys 6 & 5) Vs. Kouts 6 A/B
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys MS) @ Rensselaer Middle School 7 A/B
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys MS) Vs. Rensselaer 8 A
|
28
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys MS) Vs. LaCrosse 7/8 A
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Griffith High School
7:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Griffith High School
|
29
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 6 & 5) @ South Central 5/6A
5:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Wheeler
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Wheeler
|
30
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys 6 & 5) Vs. St. Pauls 5 A
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys MS) @ Morgan Township 7/8 A
|
1
|
2
|