5
|
6
|
7
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys 6) @ Sycamore School WHITE
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ CANCELLED-University High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ University High School
|
8
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ CANCELLED-North Montgomery High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ North Montgomery High School
|
9
|
10
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. CANCELLED-Triton Central High School
7:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Triton Central High School
|
11
12:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Arsenal Technical High School - Girls
|
12
|
13
|
14
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. St. Richards School
5:45 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. St. Richards School RED
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. CANCELLED-Southwestern Jr Sr High School-Shelby
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Southwestern Jr Sr High School-Shelby
|
15
4:45 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Traders Point RED
5:45 PM Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Traders Point RED
|
16
4:45 PM Basketball (Boys 6) @ The Oaks Academy WHITE
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ The Oaks Academy WHITE
6:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Indianapolis Lighthouse Academy
|
17
|
18
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. SCRIMMAGE-Lebanon High School
|
19
|
20
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. International School of Indiana RED
5:45 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. International School of Indiana WHITE
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Westfield High School
|
21
4:45 PM Basketball (Boys 6) @ Traders Point WHITE
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Beech Grove - Girls
5:45 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Traders Point WHITE
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Lebanon High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. CANCELLED-Speedway High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Speedway High School
|
22
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. University High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. University High School
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Orchard School WHITE
5:45 PM Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Orchard School RED
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Hamilton Heights High School
|
28
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Kingsway Christian School WHITE
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Traders Point
6:15 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Kingsway Christian School WHITE
|
29
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys 6) @ Indiana School For The Deaf WHITE
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. St. Luke Cadet Gray BLACK
5:45 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Indiana School For The Deaf RED
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Lawrence North High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Lawrence North High School
|
30
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ CANCELLED-George Washington High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ George Washington High School
|
1
|
2
|