29
|
30
|
31
|
1
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls 5 & 6) Vs. Brown County Intermediate School
|
2
6:00 PM Edinburgh Fall Sports Awards - Cookies and drinksS @ Edinburgh
|
3
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Indianapolis Metropolitan High School
|
4
|
5
|
6
5:00 PM Basketball (Girls 5 & 6) @ Hope Elementary 5th / 6th
6:30 PM MIFC Banquet @ North Decatur
|
7
5:00 PM Basketball (Girls 5 & 6) @ County Tourney 6th
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Indianapolis Lutheran
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Indianapolis Lutheran
|
8
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls 5 & 6) @ Franklin Comm. MS Custer Baker
|
9
5:00 PM Basketball (Girls 5 & 6) @ County Tourney 6th
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7/8) Vs. Brown County Junior High School
|
10
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Shelbyville
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Shelbyville
|
11
11:45 AM Basketball (Girls 5 & 6) Vs. 5/6 Girls Tournament
9:00 AM Basketball (Girls 5 & 6) Vs. 5/6 Girls Tournament
|
12
|
13
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls 5 & 6) @ Indian Creek 5/6
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7/8) Vs. Eminence Jr. High
|
14
7:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ County @ TBD
|
15
|
16
5:00 PM Basketball (Girls 5 & 6) Vs. Hope Elementary 5th / 6th
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7/8) @ North Decatur
6:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Jac-Cen-Del-Scrimmage
|
17
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ County @ Franklin
|
18
11:00 AM Basketball (Girls JV) @ JV Tourney
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ County Tourney
9:00 AM Basketball (Girls JV) @ JV Tourney
|
19
|
20
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys 7/8) @ Franklin Middle School
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls 5 & 6) @ Triton Central Middle School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys "C") Vs. Southwestern
|
21
5:00 PM Basketball (Girls 5 & 6) Vs. Indian Creek 5/6
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Southwestern
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Southwestern
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
12:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Medora
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Indian Creek High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Indian Creek High School
|
26
|
27
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys "C") @ Morristown Jr.-Sr. High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7/8) Vs. Waldron Jr. / Sr. High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 5 & 6) @ Brown County Intermediate School
|
28
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Oldenburg Academy
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Oldenburg Academy
|
29
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 5 & 6) Vs. St Peter Lutheran School
|
30
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys "C") Vs. Brown County High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7/8) @ St Peter Lutheran School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 5 & 6) Vs. Morristown 5th / 6th
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Trinity Lutheran High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Trinity Lutheran High School
|
1
|
2
|