(September 2017) October 2017 (November 2017)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

1



2

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls FR) Vs. Pike High School

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Pike High School

6:00 PM
Football (Boys FR) @ Avon High School


3

5:00 PM
Cross Country (Boys V/JV) @ JV North Central Invite

5:00 PM
Cross Country(Girls V/JV) @ JV North Central Invite

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls FR) Vs. Indianapolis Bishop Chata

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Hamilton Heights High Sch

TBA
Soccer (Girls V/JV) @ Sectional

TBA
Tennis (Boys V/JV) @ Regional


4

7:00 PM
Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) @ Sectional


5

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls FR) @ Fishers High School

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Fishers High School

TBA
Soccer (Girls V/JV) @ Sectional


6

7:00 PM
Football (Boys V) Vs. Fishers High School


7

10:00 AM
Football (Boys JV) @ Fishers High School

10:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Lawrence North Invite

10:30 AM
Cross Country (Boys V/JV) @ Sectional

10:30 AM
Cross Country(Girls V/JV) @ Sectional

7:00 PM
Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) @ Sectional Championship

9:59 AM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ JV Invite @HSE

TBA
Soccer (Girls V/JV) @ Sectional

TBA
Tennis (Boys V/JV) @ Semi-State


8



9

6:00 PM
Football (Boys FR) Vs. Fishers High School


10



11

TBA
Soccer (Girls V/JV) @ Regional


12

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Sectional

7:00 PM
Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) @ Regional


13

7:00 PM
Football (Boys V) @ Brebeuf Preparatory High


14

10:00 AM
Football (Boys FR) @ Brebeuf Preparatory High

10:00 AM
Football (Boys JV) Vs. Brebeuf Preparatory High

10:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Sectional

10:30 AM
Cross Country (Boys V/JV) @ Regional

10:30 AM
Cross Country(Girls V/JV) @ Regional

7:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Sectional Championship

TBA
Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) @ Regional

TBA
Soccer (Girls V/JV) @ Regional

TBA
Tennis (Boys V/JV) @ State


15



16



17



18



19



20

7:00 PM
Football (Boys V) @ Sectional @ off week for 6A teams


21

10:30 AM
Cross Country (Boys V/JV) @ Semi-State

10:30 AM
Cross Country(Girls V/JV) @ Semi-State

TBA
Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) @ Semi-State

TBA
Soccer (Girls V/JV) @ Semi-State

TBA
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Regional


22



23



24



25



26



27

7:00 PM
Football (Boys V) @ Sectional


28

1:00 PM
Cross Country (Boys V/JV) @ State

1:00 PM
Cross Country(Girls V/JV) @ State

12:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V/JV) @ Harrison-Scrimmage

TBA
Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) @ State

TBA
Soccer (Girls V/JV) @ State

TBA
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Semi State


29



30



31



1



2



3



4