29
|
30
|
31
|
1
3:00 PM Basketball (Girls V @ Twin Lakes Tourney
|
2
11:00 AM Basketball (Girls V @ Twin Lakes Tourney
9:00 AM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Twin Lakes Invite
|
3
|
4
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Twin Lakes
6:00 PM Basketball (BoysJV) @ Twin Lakes
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Twin Lakes
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) Vs. Kokomo
|
9
|
10
6:00 PM Basketball (BoysJV) @ Kokomo
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V @ Kokomo
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Kokomo
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Kokomo
|
11
1:30 PM Basketball (Girls V @ Northwestern
10:30 AM Swimming & Diving (Boys) @ NCC Meet
10:30 AM Swimming & Diving (Girls) @ NCC Meet
12:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Northwestern
12:00 PM Gymnastics (Girls V/JV) @ Valparaiso High School-Pairs Invite
6:00 PM Basketball (BoysJV) @ Western
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Western
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ North Newton Jr-Sr High School
|
12
|
13
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys) @ Maconaquah
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls) @ Maconaquah
|
14
|
15
|
16
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Peru
6:30 PM Wrestling (Boys V & JV) Vs. Marion
|
17
6:00 PM Basketball (BoysJV) Vs. McCutcheon
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. McCutcheon
|
18
1:30 PM Basketball (Girls V Vs. Marion
10:00 AM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Freshmen Tourney
11:00 AM Gymnastics (Girls V/JV) @ Valparaiso High School-Viking Invite
12:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Marion
6:00 PM Basketball (BoysJV) @ Lewis Cass
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Lewis Cass
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ Muncie Central Varsity
|
19
|
20
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys) Vs. Western
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls) Vs. Western
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) Vs. Lafayette Central Catholic
|
21
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Winamac Community High School
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ Lewis Cass
|
22
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Lafayette Jefferson
|
23
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys) @ Lafayette Jefferson
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls) @ Lafayette Jefferson
|
24
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Indianapolis Arsenal Technical High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V @ Indianapolis Arsenal Technical High School
|
25
1:30 PM Basketball (Girls V Vs. Anderson
11:00 AM Gymnastics (Girls V/JV) @ Northwestern Invite
12:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Anderson
6:00 PM Basketball (BoysJV) Vs. Noblesville
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Noblesville
9:00 AM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Freshman Tourney-2 games
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ Plymouth - JV
9:30 AM Wrestling (Boys V & JV) Vs. NCC Tournament
|
26
|
27
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) @ Kokomo
6:00 PM Gymnastics (Girls V/JV) @ Huntington North
|
28
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Twin Lakes
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys) Vs. Delphi
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls) Vs. Delphi
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V Vs. Twin Lakes
|
29
3:30 PM Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ NCC Make-up date
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Maconaquah
|
30
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys) @ West Lafayette
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls) @ West Lafayette
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Southwood
|
31
6:00 PM Basketball (BoysJV) Vs. Marion
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Marion
|
1
|