30
|
31
|
1
|
2
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Rushville Consolidated HS
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Rushville Consolidated HS
|
3
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. Greensburg High School
|
4
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Greensburg High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Greensburg High School
|
5
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Union County High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Union County High School
|
6
|
7
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Cambridge City Lincoln High School
7:15 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) Vs. East Central High School
|
8
|
9
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys JV) @ Jennings County High School
6:30 PM Wrestling (Boys V) @ South Dearborn High School
|
10
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. East Central High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. East Central High School
|
11
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Connersville High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Connersville High School
|
12
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Hagerstown High School
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. FC invite
|
13
|
14
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) Vs. South Dearborn High School
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys JV) @ Connersville High School
7:15 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. South Dearborn High School
|
15
|
16
|
17
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. East Central High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. East Central High School
|
18
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Batesville High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Batesville High School
|
19
10:00 AM Basketball (Girls Fr) @ EIAC
10:00 AM Wrestling (Boys JV) @ Ross High School
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ EIAC
|
20
|
21
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) @ EIAC
|
22
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ South Dearborn High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ South Dearborn High School
|
23
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) @ EIAC
|
24
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Batesville High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Batesville High School
|
25
|
26
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Talawanda High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Talawanda High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Talawanda High School
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Sectionals
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ North Decatur Jr-Sr High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ North Decatur Jr-Sr High School
|
1
|
2
|