30
|
31
|
1
|
2
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. CANCELED St. Lukes BLACK
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Lawrence Central High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Lawrence Central High School
|
3
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Beech Grove MS WHITE
6:15 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Beech Grove MS RED
|
4
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Indianapolis Metropolitan High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Central Christian Academy
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Indianapolis Metropolitan High School
|
5
12:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ ICC Conference Meet
|
6
|
7
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Speedway Junior HS WHITE
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. St. Lukes BLACK
6:15 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Speedway Junior HS RED
|
8
5:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) @ Beech Grove MS WHITE
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ CANCELLED-Bethesda Christian School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Bethesda Christian School
6:15 PM Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) @ Beech Grove MS RED
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Marion County Tournament - Ben Davis
|
9
4:45 PM Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Traders Point WHITE
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Marion County Tournament
|
10
4:45 PM Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Heritage Christian School WHITE
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Westlane Middle School WHITE
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Decatur Central 5 Way
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Heritage Christian School RED
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Scecina Memorial High School
6:15 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Westlane Middle School RED
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Scecina Memorial High School
|
11
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Marion County Tournament
|
12
10:00 AM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Providence Cristo Rey High School
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Marion County Tournament
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Providence Cristo Rey High School
|
13
|
14
|
15
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Orchard School WHITE
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Orchard School WHITE
5:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. Northview Middle School WHITE
5:45 PM Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Orchard School RED
5:45 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Orchard School RED
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Lutheran High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Speedway High School
6:15 PM Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. Northview Middle School RED
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Speedway High School
|
16
4:45 PM Basketball (Boys 6) @ The Oaks Academy RED
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ The Oaks Academy RED
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. University High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Cardinal Ritter High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Cardinal Ritter High School
|
17
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Kingsway Christian School WHITE
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Tri-West Hendricks
5:45 PM Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Kingsway Christian School RED
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Arlington High School
6:45 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Kingsway Christian School RED
|
18
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Bethesda Christian School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Bethesda Christian School
|
19
10:00 AM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Warren Central Invitational
9:00 AM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ MICC Tourney Championship
9:00 AM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ MICC Tourney WHITE
|
20
|
21
5:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) @ Speedway Junior HS WHITE
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Lapel Junior High WHITE
6:15 PM Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) @ Speedway Junior HS RED
6:45 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Lapel Junior High RED
|
22
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Heritage Christian School BLACK
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls 6) @ Orchard School
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) @ Heritage Christian School WHITE
5:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Schools with No Pools Meet
5:45 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Heritage Christian School WHITE
5:45 PM Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) @ Heritage Christian School RED
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Broad Ripple High School
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Heritage Christian School RED
|
23
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Sycamore School RED
5:45 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Sycamore School WHITE
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Scecina Memorial High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Cardinal Ritter High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Cardinal Ritter High School
|
24
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls 6) @ International School of Indiana
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Triton Central Middle School WHITE
5:45 PM Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) @ International School of Indiana WHITE
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Monrovia High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Northwest High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Northwest High School
6:45 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Triton Central Middle School RED
|
25
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. George Washington High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. George Washington High School
|
26
11:00 AM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Muncie Burris High School
12:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Muncie Burris High School
|
27
|
28
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys 6) @ IISL Tournament RED
4:45 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ IISL Tournament RED
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. Triton Central Junior High WHITE
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Beech Grove High School
6:45 PM Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. Triton Central Junior High RED
|
29
4:45 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ IISL Tournament RED
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 6) @ IISL Tournament RED
|
30
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls 6) Vs. Indiana School For The Deaf
5:45 PM Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. Indiana School For The Deaf RED
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Cardinal Ritter High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Sectional
|
31
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls 6) Vs. Kingsway Christian School
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 6) @ IISL Tournament RED
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Girls Sectional
5:45 PM Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. Kingsway Christian School RED
6:15 PM Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ IISL Tournament Championship RED
|
1
|
2
|