30
|
31
|
1
6:00 PM Swimming (Boys V/JV) @ Zionsville High School
6:00 PM Swimming (Girls V/JV) @ Zionsville High School
|
2
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys FR) @ Carmel High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls C) Vs. Indianapolis Bishop Chata
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Indianapolis Bishop Chartard
|
3
|
4
|
5
12:00 PM Basketball (Girls V/JV) @ Hamilton Heights High Sch
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V/JV) @ Carmel High School
9:00 AM Wrestling (JV-F) @ COLUMBUS EAST JV Invite
9:00 AM Wrestling (Varsity) @ North Central Invite
TBA Swimming (Boys V/JV) @ HCC Tny @ Fishers
TBA Swimming (Girls V/JV) @ HCC Tny @ Fishers
|
6
|
7
|
8
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V/JV) @ GREENWOOD COMMUNITY HIGH SCH
|
9
6:30 PM Wrestling (JV-F) Vs. Carmel JV
6:30 PM Wrestling (Varsity) Vs. Carmel High School
|
10
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V/JV) @ Hamilton Southeastern (JV)
6:00 PM Swimming (Boys V/JV) Vs. McCutcheon/Guerin
6:00 PM Swimming (Girls V/JV) Vs. McCutcheon/Guerin
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V/JV) @ Hamilton Southeastern Hig (JV)
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls C) @ Hamilton Southeastern Hig
|
11
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V/JV) @ *Hamilton Southeastern (V)
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V/JV) @ *Hamilton Southeastern Hig (V)
|
12
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys FR) Vs. Lafayette Jeff High Schoo
8:30 AM Wrestling (Varsity) @ HCC Tny @Noblesville
|
13
|
14
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys FR) @ Tipton High School
|
15
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys FR) @ PLAINFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V/JV) @ PLAINFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
|
16
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls C) @ Kokomo High School
|
17
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys FR) @ Brownsburg High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V/JV) @ Brownsburg High School (JV)
6:00 PM Swimming (Boys V/JV) Vs. Avon High School
6:00 PM Swimming (Girls V/JV) Vs. Avon High School
6:00 PM Wrestling (JV-F) @ GREENWOOD COMMUNITY HIGH SCH
6:00 PM Wrestling (Varsity) @ GREENWOOD COMMUNITY HIGH SCH
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V/JV) @ Brownsburg High School (JV)
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls C) @ Brownsburg High School
|
18
5:30 PM Swimming (Boys V/JV) @ Crawfords Inv- Diving
5:30 PM Swimming (Girls V/JV) @ Crawfords Inv- Diving
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V/JV) Vs. *Brownsburg High School (V)
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V/JV) Vs. *Brownsburg High School (V)
|
19
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V/JV) Vs. TRI-WEST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
9:00 AM Swimming (Boys V/JV) @ Crawfordsville Invite
9:00 AM Swimming (Girls V/JV) @ Crawfordsville Invite
9:00 AM Wrestling (JV-F) @ HCC JV Invite @Ziosnville
|
20
|
21
|
22
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys FR) @ Hamilton Southeastern Hig
|
23
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls C) @ HCC Tournament
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Arsenal Technical High School
|
24
6:00 PM Wrestling (JV-F) @ JV Triple Dual
|
25
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys FR) @ Avon High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V/JV) @ *Avon High School
|
26
10:00 AM Basketball (Girls C) Vs. HCC Tournament @ Westfield
12:00 PM Basketball (Girls C) Vs. HCC Tournament @ Westfield
8:30 AM Wrestling (Varsity) @ Sectional (Individual)
9:00 AM Swimming (Boys V/JV) @ Fishers JV Invite
9:00 AM Swimming (Girls V/JV) @ Fishers JV Invite
|
27
|
28
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys FR) Vs. Hamilton Heights High Sch
|
29
TBA Basketball (Girls V/JV) @ Sectional
|
30
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys FR) Vs. McCutcheon High School
|
31
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys FR) Vs. Fishers High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V/JV) Vs. Fishers High School
|
1
|
2
|