30
|
31
|
1
|
2
|
3
6:00 PM Boys Basketball Freshman Vs. Lebanon
6:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Vs. Lebanon
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Crawfordsville / Danville
7:30 PM Boys Basketball JV Vs. Lebanon
|
4
6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity @ Lebanon (V DH)
7:30 PM Boys Baskeball Varsity @ Lebanon (V DH)
|
5
6:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Vs. Maconaquah
7:30 PM Boys Baskeball Varsity Vs. Maconaquah
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ Zionsville Invite
|
6
|
7
|
8
6:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Vs. Rossville
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ Western
7:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Vs. Rossville
|
9
5:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ JV Conference Meet
6:00 PM Boys Basketball Freshman Vs. Clinton Prairie
|
10
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Conference
6:00 PM Boys Basketball Freshman Vs. Western Boone
6:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Vs. Western Boone
7:30 PM Boys Basketball JV Vs. Western Boone
|
11
6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity @ Western Boone
7:30 PM Boys Baskeball Varsity @ Western Boone
|
12
6:00 PM Boys Basketball JV @ Rossville
7:30 PM Boys Baskeball Varsity @ Rossville
9:00 AM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Conference Finals
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ Conference
|
13
|
14
|
15
6:00 PM Girls Basketball JV @ Clinton Prairie
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V & JV) Vs. Twin Lakes
7:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity @ Clinton Prairie
|
16
6:00 PM Boys Basketball Freshman @ Western
|
17
6:00 PM Girls Basketball JV @ Southmont
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Clinton Central
7:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity @ Southmont
|
18
6:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Vs. Noblesville
7:30 PM Boys Baskeball Varsity Vs. Noblesville
|
19
6:00 PM Boys Basketball JV @ Clinton Central
7:30 PM Boys Baskeball Varsity @ Clinton Central
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ Hobart Invitational
|
20
|
21
|
22
6:00 PM Boys Basketball Freshman Vs. Danville
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Kokomo
|
23
6:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Vs. Maconaquah
7:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Vs. Maconaquah
|
24
5:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ Southmont Inv. (JV)
6:00 PM Boys Basketball Freshman Vs. Harrison
6:00 PM Girls Basketball JV @ Crawfordsville
7:30 PM Boys Basketball JV @ Crawfordsville
|
25
6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Vs. Crawfordsville (V DH)
7:30 PM Boys Baskeball Varsity Vs. Crawfordsville (V DH)
|
26
10:00 AM Boys Basketball Freshman Vs. Southmont
6:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Vs. West Lafayette
7:30 PM Boys Baskeball Varsity Vs. West Lafayette (Puppy Power)
8:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V & JV) Vs. Sectional
|
27
|
28
|
29
6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Vs. Sectional
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. Logansport (Boys)
|
30
6:00 PM Boys Basketball Freshman @ Hamilton Heights
|
31
6:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Vs. Danville
7:30 PM Boys Baskeball Varsity Vs. Danville
|
1
|
2
|