30
|
31
|
1
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys V Vs. New Albany
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls Vs. New Albany
|
2
|
3
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Columbus North
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Columbus North
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ Jeffersonville
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls @ Jeffersonville
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V) @ New Washington Middle / High School
7:00 PM Wrestling (Boys JV) @ New Washington Middle / High School
|
4
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Brownstown Central
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Brownstown Central
|
5
11:00 AM Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ JHS Invitational
11:00 AM Swimming & Diving (Girls @ JHS Invitational
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Columbus North
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Columbus North
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Columbus North
8:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Providence
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ New Palestine
|
6
|
7
|
8
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Greensburg
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) @ Greensburg
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Whiteland Community
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Whiteland Community
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ Providence/Greensburg
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls Vs. Greensburg/Providence
6:30 PM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Whiteland Community
|
9
|
10
|
11
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Crothersville
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Crothersville
|
12
12:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Brownstown Central
12:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Brownstown Central
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Bed. No. Lawrence
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Bed. No. Lawrence
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Bed. No. Lawrence
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ HHC Tournament
|
13
|
14
|
15
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Brown County
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Brown County
|
16
|
17
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) @ Columbus East
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Columbus East
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Columbus East
7:00 PM Wrestling (Boys JV) Vs. Seymour
7:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. Seymour
|
18
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Floyd Central
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Floyd Central
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Floyd Central
|
19
11:00 AM Swimming & Diving (Girls @ HHC
12:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. TRINITY LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL
12:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. TRINITY LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ South Dearborn
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ South Dearborn
|
20
|
21
|
22
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Floyd Central
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Floyd Central
|
23
|
24
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Franklin Community
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Franklin Community
|
25
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Scottsburg
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Scottsburg
|
26
9:00 AM Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ HHC
TBA Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. Sectional
|
27
|
28
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) @ Madison Consolidated
|
29
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Sectional
|
30
|
31
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls @ Sectional
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ New Albany
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ New Albany
|
1
|
2
|