30
|
31
|
1
|
2
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. South Vermillion H.S
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) Vs. South Vermillion H.S.
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Greencastle H.S.
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Sullivan High School
|
3
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Owen Valley H.S.
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) @ Owen Valley H.S.
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. Edgewood H.S.
|
4
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V) @ IHSGW Regional
|
5
12:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Bloomington North H.S.
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Evansville F.J. Reitz H.S
6:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Evansville F.J. Reitz H.S
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ New Palestine Invitational
|
6
|
7
|
8
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) Vs. Martinsville H.S.
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Martinsville H.S.
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. South Vermillion H.S.
|
9
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. Bloomington South H.S.
6:30 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) Vs. Paris High School
|
10
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Vigo County Championships
|
11
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Terre Haute North
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V) @ IHSGW State Finals
|
12
12:00 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) @ Southport H.S.
12:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Southport H.S.
8:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Ben Davis JV Wrestling Tournament (JV Only)
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Conference Indiana Championships
|
13
|
14
|
15
6:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Danville, Ill
|
16
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Vincennes Lincoln
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Terre Haute North
|
17
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) Vs. Bloomington South H.S.
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Bloomington South H.S.
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. Plainfield H.S.
|
18
|
19
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Bloomington North H.S.
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Bloomington North H.S.
9:00 AM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Conference Indiana Championships
|
20
|
21
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Terre Haute North
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) Vs. Terre Haute North
|
22
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Bloomington South H.S.
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) Vs. Mooresville H.S.
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Mooresville H.S.
|
23
|
24
|
25
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Bloomington South H.S.
|
26
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Brownsburg H.S.
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Brownsburg H.S.
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Sectionals
|
27
|
28
|
29
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Sectionals
|
30
|
31
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. Girls Sectionals
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Northview H.S.
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Northview H.S.
|
1
|
2
|