31
|
1
|
2
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V & JV) @ Muncie Central
|
3
|
4
5:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ County @ Wes-Del
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ New Castle
|
5
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V & JV) @ Tipton
|
6
11:00 AM Basketball (Girls V & JV) @ Shelbyville
8:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ Franklin Community
|
7
|
8
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V & JV) Vs. County: Wapahani vs. Daleville
8:00 PM Basketball (Girls V & JV) Vs. County: Cowan vs. Wes-Del
|
9
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Jay County
8:00 PM Basketball (Boys V & JV) @ County vs. Wapahani
|
10
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V & JV) Vs. County: Yorktown vs. TBD
8:00 PM Basketball (Girls V & JV) Vs. County: TBD vs. TBD
|
11
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ HHC @ Greenfield
|
12
8:00 PM Basketball (Boys V & JV) @ County
|
13
10:15 AM Basketball (Boys V & JV) @ Wapahani Tourney (JV)
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V & JV) @ County
8:00 PM Basketball (Boys V & JV) @ County
8:30 AM Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ HHC
9:00 AM Basketball (Boys V & JV) @ Wapahani Tourney (JV)
9:00 AM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ HHC @ New Palestine
|
14
|
15
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Greenfield-Central
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Cowan-Cancelled
|
16
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Wes-Del
|
17
|
18
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V & JV) Vs. Hamilton Heights
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ Pendleton Heights (JV)
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V & JV) Vs. Cathedral
|
19
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. New Castle
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V & JV) Vs. New Castle
|
20
3:30 PM Basketball (Boys V & JV) @ Monroe Central: Varsity only
|
21
|
22
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Muncie Central
|
23
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. Muncie Central
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V & JV) @ Winchester
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V & JV) Vs. Greenfield-Central
|
24
|
25
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V & JV) Vs. Elwood
|
26
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. New Palestine
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V & JV) Vs. New Palestine
|
27
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ Sectional
|