31
|
1
|
2
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ River Town Classic
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Greensburg High School
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ River Town Classic
|
3
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Rivertown Classic
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Rivertown Classic
|
4
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Rivertown Classic
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Rivertown Classic
|
5
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Rivertown Classic
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ EIAC Diving
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Rivertown Championship
|
6
10:00 AM Basketball (Girls JV) @ River Town Classic Championship
11:30 AM Basketball (Boys JV) @ River Town Classic
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Rivertown Classic
7:00 PM Cheerleading Vs. Rivertown Cheer Competition
8:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Rivertown Championship
9:00 AM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. EIAC Swimming
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Conner Invitational
TBA Southern Wells Raiders Classic @
|
7
|
8
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Madison Consolidated High School
|
9
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Lawrenceburg/Batesville
|
10
5:30 PM Wrestling (Boys JV) @ Jennings County High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Lawrenceburg High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Holy Cross
6:30 PM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Franklin County High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Holy Cross
|
11
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Switzerland County High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Oldenburg Academy
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. South Ripley High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Oldenburg Academy
|
12
7:00 PM New Year's Dance @ South Dearborn High School
|
13
11:00 AM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Connersville/Oldenburg
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Oldenburg Academy
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Oldenburg Academy
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. Knights' Classic
TBA Bellmont Winter Spectacular @ Bellmont High School
|
14
|
15
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Franklin County High School
|
16
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ South Ripley High School
7:15 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Rushville Consolidated HS
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ South Ripley High School
|
17
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. East Central High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. East Central High School
|
18
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Madison Consolidated High School
|
19
TBA Advanced Band Lock In @ South Dearborn High School
|
20
11:00 AM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Freshmen Invitatoinal - Round 1
11:00 AM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Connersville High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Jennings County High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Northeastern High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Jennings County High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Northeastern High School
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ EIAC
TBA Charisma Invitational @ Pendleton Heights High School
|
21
|
22
|
23
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Franklin County High School
6:30 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Franklin County High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Franklin County High School
|
24
|
25
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Milan High School
|
26
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Rushville Consolidated HS
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Rushville Consolidated HS
|
27
8:00 AM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Centerville Boys Invitational
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Sectional
|
28
|
29
|
30
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. Taylor High School
7:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. SD vs Rushville
|
31
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Sectionals
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Sectionals
|
1
|
2
|
3
|