31
|
1
|
2
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Rushville Consolidated HS
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Rushville Consolidated HS
|
3
|
4
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Greensburg High School
|
5
5:30 PM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Richmond High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Greensburg High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Greensburg High School
|
6
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Union County High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Union County High School
8:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Richmond High School
|
7
|
8
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Cambridge City Lincoln High School
|
9
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Hagerstown High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Hagerstown High School
|
10
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys JV) @ Jennings County High School
6:30 PM Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. South Dearborn High School (Senior Night)
|
11
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ East Central High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ East Central High School
|
12
|
13
11:00 AM Basketball (Girls V) @ Hagerstown High School
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. FC invite
|
14
|
15
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ South Dearborn High School
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys JV) @ Connersville High School
|
16
|
17
|
18
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Richmond High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ East Central High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ East Central High School
|
19
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Batesville High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Batesville High School
|
20
10:00 AM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ EIAC
10:00 AM Wrestling (Boys JV) @ Ross High School
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. EIAC
|
21
|
22
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ EIAC
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Connersville High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Connersville High School
|
23
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. South Dearborn High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. South Dearborn High School (Senior Night)
|
24
7:15 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ EIAC
|
25
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Talawanda High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Talawanda High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Batesville High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Batesville High School
|
26
|
27
12:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Talawanda High School
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. Sectionals
|
28
|
29
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Northeastern High School
|
30
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Harrison HS
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Harrison HS
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Harrison HS
|
31
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Sectionals
|
1
|
2
|
3
|