31
|
1
|
2
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Garrett HS
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Garrett HS
|
3
|
4
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fresh.) Vs. Westview HS
|
5
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Eastside B/G DH
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Eastside B/G DH
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Eastside B/G DH
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Eastside B/G DH
|
6
10:00 AM Basketball (Boys Fresh.) @ SB Adams 4-Way Tourney
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ West Noble Super Dual
TBA Wrestling (Boys JV) @ Northfield JV Inv.
|
7
|
8
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7) Vs. West Noble MS A/B
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 8) @ West Noble MS A/B
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fresh.) @ Elkhart Memorial HS
|
9
|
10
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ NECC Tny. vs Pr. Heights
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ NECC Tny vs. Pr. Heights
|
11
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7) Vs. Lakeland MS
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 8) Vs. Lakeland MS
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fresh.) @ West Noble HS
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ NECC Tourney
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ NECC Tourney
|
12
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ NECC Semi-Finals
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ NECC Semi-Finals
|
13
10:00 AM Basketball (Boys 8) @ DeKalb MS Tourney
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ NECC Final
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ NECC Final
9:00 AM Basketball (Boys 7) @ DeKalb MS Tourney
9:00 AM Basketball (Boys JV) @ West Noble 4-Way Tourney
9:00 AM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Fairfield 4-Way Tourney
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Goshen Inv.
|
14
|
15
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fresh.) @ Jimtown HS
|
16
5:30 PM JH Winter Parent/Athlete Meetings @ FHS LGI Room
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Central Noble HS
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Central Noble HS
|
17
|
18
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7) @ NECC vs. Eastside
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 8) @ NECC vs. Eastside
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fresh.) @ Culver Academy
|
19
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Westview B/G DH
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Westview B/G DH
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Westview B/G DH
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Westview B/G DH
|
20
10:00 AM Basketball (Boys 8) @ NECC Tourney
9:00 AM Basketball (Boys 7) @ NECC Tourney
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ NECC Meet
|
21
|
22
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 8) Vs. Hamilton JH/HS
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Bethany Christian MS-HS
6:30 PM Basketball (Boys Fresh.) Vs. Wawasee HS
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Bethany Christian MS-HS
|
23
5:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7) @ Milford MS
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 8) @ Milford MS
|
24
|
25
5:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7) @ Prairie Heights MS
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 8) @ Prairie Heights MS
|
26
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ West Noble B/G DH
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ West Noble HS
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ West Noble HS
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ West Noble B/G DH
|
27
10:00 AM Basketball (Girls 8) @ Garrett Shootout
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys Fresh.) Vs. Angola HS
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Angola HS
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Fremont HS-resch.
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Angola HS
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Fremont HS-resch.
8:30 AM Basketball (Girls 6 A/B) @ Fremont Shootout
9:00 AM Basketball (Girls 7) @ Garrett Shootout
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Sectional Meet
|
28
|
29
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fresh.) @ Clinton Christian School
5:00 PM Basketball (Girls 6 A/B) @ Westview Elementary School
5:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7) Vs. Northridge MS
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 8) Vs. Northridge MS
6:30 PM JH Winter BBB/CH Sports Awards Night @ FHS Cafeteria
|
30
5:00 PM Basketball (Girls 6 A/B) @ Milford MS
|
31
|
1
|
2
|
3
|