31
|
1
|
2
|
3
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ PCC Tourney
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ PCC Tourney
|
4
|
5
|
6
1:30 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ PCC Tourney Finals
10:30 AM Basketball (Boys JV) @ PCC Tourney Semi-Finals
12:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ PCC Tourney Finals
9:00 AM Basketball (Girls JV) @ PCC Tourney-Semi-Finals
9:00 PM Wrestling (Co-ed V) @ Lake County Wrestling Tourney
|
7
|
8
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ River Forest
|
9
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Morgan Township
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ River Forest
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ River Forest
|
10
6:00 PM Wrestling (Co-ed V) @ River Forest Var
|
11
|
12
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Kankakee Valley
7:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Kankakee Valley
|
13
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Lake Station Edison
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Lake Station Edison
9:00 AM Wrestling (Co-ed V) @ GSSCC Conference Tourney
|
14
|
15
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Kouts
6:00 PM Wrestling (Co-ed V) Vs. Kankakee Valley Var
TBA Basketball (Girls V) @ PCC Tourney
|
16
TBA Basketball (Girls V) @ PCC Tourney
|
17
TBA Basketball (Boys V) Vs. PCC
|
18
5:00 PM Basketball (Girls 6 & 5) @ St. Pats 5A/B
TBA Basketball (Boys V) Vs. PCC
|
19
TBA Basketball (Girls V) @ PCC Tourney
|
20
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. PCC Tourney Championship
9:30 AM Wrestling (Co-ed MS) @ Rumble in the Region
TBA Basketball (Boys V) Vs. PCC
TBA Basketball (Boys V) Vs. PCC
|
21
|
22
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls 6 & 5) Vs. Westvillle 5/6 A
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls MS) @ Kankakee Valley 7/8A
|
23
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ South Central
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Andrean
7:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Andrean
|
24
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls 6 & 5) @ Washington Twp. 6 A
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Whiting High School
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Whiting High School
|
25
5:00 PM Basketball (Girls 6 & 5) Vs. St. Augustine 5A
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. South Central
|
26
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Rensselaer
7:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Rensselaer
|
27
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Rensselaer
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Rensselaer
TBA Basketball (Girls MS) @ PCC Tipoff 8
TBA Basketball (Girls MS) Vs. PCC Tip Off 7
TBA Wrestling (Co-ed V) @ IHSAA Sectionals
|
28
|
29
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls 6 & 5) @ Boone Grove 6A/B
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls 6 & 5) Vs. St. Patricks School 5A/B
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ LaCrosse High School
|
30
4:45 PM Basketball (Girls 6 & 5) Vs. Union Twp. Middle School 6A/B
5:30 PM Wrestling (Co-ed MS) @ Hanover Central/Lake Ridge
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Kankakee Valley
TBA Basketball (Girls V) @ IHSAA Sectionals
|
31
TBA Basketball (Girls V) @ IHSAA Sectionals
|
1
|
2
|
3
|