31
|
1
|
2
|
3
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ South Vermillion H.S
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) @ South Vermillion H.S.-cancelled
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Greencastle H.S.
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. Sullivan High School
|
4
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Owen Valley H.S.
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) Vs. Owen Valley H.S.-cancelled
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Edgewood H.S.
|
5
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Perry Meridian High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Perry Meridian High School
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V) @ IHSGW Regional
|
6
12:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Bloomington North H.S.
6:30 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Evansville F.J. Reitz H.S
6:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Evansville F.J. Reitz H.S
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ New Palestine Invitational
9:30 AM Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. Braves Invitational #2 (JV Only)
|
7
|
8
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ South Vermillion H.S.
|
9
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) @ Martinsville H.S.-cancelled
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Martinsville H.S.
|
10
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Bloomington South H.S.
6:30 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) @ Paris High School-cancelled
|
11
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. Vigo County Championships
|
12
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Terre Haute North-postponed
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V) @ IHSGW State Finals-postponed
|
13
11:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Conference Indiana Championships
12:00 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) Vs. Southport H.S.-cancelled
12:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Southport H.S.-postponed
8:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Ben Davis JV Wrestling Tournament (JV Only)-cancelled
|
14
|
15
|
16
6:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Danville, Ill
|
17
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Vincennes Lincoln
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. Terre Haute North
|
18
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Plainfield H.S.
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) @ Bloomington South H.S.-cancelled
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Bloomington South H.S.
|
19
5:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Conference Indiana Championships-New Date
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V) @ IHSGW State Finals-New Date
|
20
10:00 AM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Western Indoor Classic I
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Bloomington North H.S.
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Bloomington North H.S.
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Southport-new date
9:00 AM Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Conference Indiana Championships
|
21
|
22
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Terre Haute North
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) @ Terre Haute North
7:15 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Edgewood H.S. (JV Only)
|
23
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Bloomington South H.S.
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls Fr) @ Mooresville H.S.-cancelled
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Mooresville H.S.
|
24
|
25
|
26
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Bloomington South H.S.
|
27
10:00 AM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Western Indoor Classic II
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Brownsburg H.S.
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Brownsburg H.S.
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Sectionals
|
28
|
29
|
30
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Sectionals
|
31
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Terre Haute North-new date
|
1
|
2
|
3
|