31
|
1
|
2
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys - Fr) @ Shenandoah High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Blackford High School
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys) @ Hagerstown Jr-Sr High School(Cancelled)
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls) @ Hagerstown(Cancelled)
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Blackford High School
|
3
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys - Fr) Vs. Mt Vernon High School (Fortville)
|
4
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys) Vs. Yorktown High School
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls) Vs. Yorktown High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Wapahani High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Wapahani High School
|
5
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Richmond High School
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V) @ WAYNE County Inv.
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Richmond High School
|
6
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Connersville High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Connersville High School
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ WAYNE County Inv.
|
7
|
8
|
9
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys) Vs. Anderson High School
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls) Vs. Anderson High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys - Fr) @ Rushville Consolidated High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Mooresville High School
6:30 PM Gymnastics @ Connersville High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Mooresville High School
|
10
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys - Fr) Vs. Delta High School
|
11
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys) @ HHC Diving
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls) @ HHC Diving
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Greenfield-Central High School
6:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Shenandoah High School
7:15 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Greenfield-Central High School
|
12
|
13
11:00 AM Swimming & Diving (Boys) @ HHC Swimming
11:00 AM Swimming & Diving (Girls) @ HHC Swimming
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Rushville Consolidated High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Rushville Consolidated High School
9:30 AM Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. HHC
|
14
|
15
6:00 PM Gymnastics @ Rushville Consolidated High School
|
16
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys) @ Pendleton Heights High School
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls) @ Pendleton Heights High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Greenfield-Central High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Greenfield-Central High School
|
17
|
18
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys) Vs. Delta High School
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls) Vs. Delta High School
5:30 PM Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. Tri Jr-Sr High School
|
19
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys - Fr) @ Yorktown High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Yorktown High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Yorktown High School
|
20
1:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Beech Grove High School
10:00 AM Gymnastics Vs. Richmond/New Palestine/Muncie Central
12:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Beech Grove High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Central Christian Academy
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Central Christian Academy
|
21
|
22
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys - Fr) Vs. Knightstown High School
|
23
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys) Vs. Centerville Sr High School
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls) Vs. Centerville Sr High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Mt Vernon High School (Fortville)
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Mt Vernon High School (Fortville)
|
24
|
25
6:00 PM Gymnastics Vs. Shelbyville High School
|
26
|
27
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Carmel High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Carmel High School
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Sectional
|
28
|
29
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys - Fr) Vs. Jay County High School
|
30
7:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Sectional
|
31
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Sectional
|
1
|
2
|
3
|