1
|
2
|
3
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys V Vs. Covenant Christian
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls Vs. Covenant Christian
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Brebeuf Jesuit
8:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Hendricks County vs. Danville
|
4
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Hendricks County vs. Brownsburg
|
5
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys V Vs. Cascade High School
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls Vs. Cascade High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Southmont
|
6
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Hendricks County vs. Danville
|
7
8:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Hendricks County vs. Cascade
8:30 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Monrovia High School
|
8
|
9
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Brebeuf Jesuit
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Brebeuf Jesuit
|
10
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys V Vs. Danville Community
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls Vs. Danville Community
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Covenant Christian
6:30 PM Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. Western Boone(Senior Night)
|
11
5:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V) @ SAC - JV-Lebanon
|
12
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ SAC Meet - Swim Prelims
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls @ SAC Meet - Swim Prelims
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Lebanon
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Lebanon
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Lebanon
|
13
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Lebanon
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Lebanon
|
14
1:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ SAC Meet - Dive Prelims & Finals -All Events
1:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls @ SAC Meet Dive Prelims & Finals -All Events
3:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Mishawaka Marian High School
9:00 AM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Southmont Invite
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ SAC Meet-North Montgomery
|
15
|
16
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Speedway
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Plainfield Community H.S.
TBA Wrestling (Boys V) Vs.
|
17
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys V Vs. Lebanon
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls Vs. Lebanon
|
18
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Avon High School
|
19
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys V Vs. Indpls. Broad Ripple,Park Tudor,Tri-Meet(Senior Night)
5:30 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls Vs. Indpls. Broad Ripple,Park Tudor,Tri-Meet(Senior Night)
6:30 PM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Shelbyville High School
|
20
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Speedway
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Speedway
|
21
10:30 AM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Tri-West Invitational
12:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. JV Tourney--Finals
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Westfield
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Westfield
9:00 AM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. JV Tourney
|
22
|
23
|
24
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Covenant Christian
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Covenant Christian(Senior Night)
|
25
5:30 PM MS Wrestling @
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ Fountain Central
6:00 PM Swimming & Diving (Girls @ Fountain Central
|
26
5:00 PM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Southmont - JV
5:30 PM Middle School Wrestling @ Tri-West Senior High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Danville Community
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Danville Community
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Danville Community
|
27
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Danville Community(Homecoming)
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Danville Community(Homecoming)
|
28
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Greencastle
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Greencastle
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Greencastle
|