5
|
6
|
7
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Northridge/Lakeland
|
8
|
9
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Elk. Memorial (Scrim)
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Concord (Scrim)
|
10
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Goshen Jamboree
|
11
10:00 AM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Eastside HS
11:30 AM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Eastside HS
9:00 AM Golf (Girls V) @ Wawasee Inv.
|
12
|
13
|
14
5:00 PM Cross Country (Boys V) @ Wawasee/Bremen/NorthWood
5:00 PM Cross Country (Girls V) @ Wawasee/Bremen/NorthWood
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. NorthWood HS
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Fremont HS
7:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Fremont HS
|
15
|
16
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys JV) @ Bremen HS
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Bremen HS
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Elkhart Memorial/Fremont
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Penn HS
7:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Penn HS
|
17
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Goshen HS
|
18
10:30 AM Cross Country (Boys V) Vs. Fairfield Invitational
10:30 AM Cross Country (Girls V) Vs. Fairfield Invitational
8:00 AM Golf (Girls V) @ Rochester Invitational
9:00 AM Cross Country (Boys JH) Vs. Fairfield Invitational
9:00 AM Cross Country (Girls JH) Vs. Fairfield Invitational
9:30 AM Volleyball (Girls V) @ John Glenn Inv.
|
19
|
20
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys JV) Vs. NorthWood HS
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. NorthWood HS
4:45 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Prairie Heights HS
5:30 PM JH Fall Parent/Athlete Meetings @ FHS Auditorium
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) Vs. Goshen HS
|
21
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys JV) Vs. Prairie Heights HS
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Prairie Heights HS
5:00 PM Cross Country (Boys JH) @ Wawasee MS Invitational
5:00 PM Cross Country (Boys V) @ Warsaw Inv.
5:00 PM Cross Country (Girls JH) @ Wawasee MS Invitational
5:00 PM Cross Country (Girls V) @ Warsaw Inv.
5:00 PM Football (Boys 7) @ Prairie Heights MS
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ NorthWood HS
6:45 PM Football (Boys 8) @ Prairie Heights HS
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ NorthWood HS
|
22
|
23
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys JV) Vs. Churubusco HS
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Churubusco HS
4:45 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. West Noble HS
5:30 PM Football (Boys Fresh.) @ Goshen HS
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Mishawaka Marian HS
7:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Mishawaka Marian HS
|
24
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. NorthWood HS
|
25
10:00 AM Tennis (Boys JV) Vs. East Noble HS
10:00 AM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. East Noble HS
9:00 AM Cross Country (Boys JH) @ Prairie Heights Inv.
9:00 AM Cross Country (Girls JH) @ Prairie Heights Inv.
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ FW Carroll JV Inv.
9:30 AM Cross Country (Boys V) @ Dekalb Inv.
9:30 AM Cross Country (Girls V) @ Dekalb Inv.
|
26
|
27
4:45 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Angola/Westview
4:45 PM Tennis (Boys JV) Vs. Fremont HS
4:45 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Fremont HS
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) @ NorthWood HS
|
28
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys JV) @ Concord HS
5:00 PM Cross Country (Boys JH) Vs. Lakeland/Angola
5:00 PM Cross Country (Girls JH) Vs. Angola/Lakeland
5:00 PM Football (Boys 7) Vs. Wawasee MS
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Concord HS
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Angola HS
6:45 PM Football (Boys 8) Vs. Wawasee MS
7:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Angola HS
|
29
|
30
4:45 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Churubusco HS
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys JV) Vs. Penn HS
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Penn HS
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls 7) @ Garrett MS
5:00 PM Volleyball (MB MS A/B) @ Bethany Christian MS-HS
5:30 PM Football (Boys Fresh.) Vs. NorthWood HS
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls 8) @ Garrett HS
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Jimtown HS
7:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Jimtown HS
|
31
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys JV) Vs. Goshen HS
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Goshen HS
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Central Noble HS
|
1
|