30
|
1
4:30 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ Lakeland/Eastside
4:30 PM Golf (Co-ed JH) @ Goshen MS
4:45 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Lakeland/Eastside
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Central Noble HS
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys JH) Vs. West Noble MS
5:00 PM Track & Field (Girls JH) Vs. West Noble MS
6:15 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Central Noble HS
|
2
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls JV) Vs. Prairie Heights HS
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Prairie Heights HS
4:45 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ Westview Jr-Sr HS
4:45 PM Track & Field (Girls V) @ Westview Jr-Sr HS
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Eastside HS-postponed
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Eastside HS-postponed
|
3
|
4
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys JH) @ Garrett Middle School-postponed
5:00 PM Track & Field (Girls JH) @ Garrett Middle School-postponed
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Fremont HS-cancelled
|
5
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls JV) @ Goshen HS
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Goshen HS
4:45 PM Golf (Co-ed JH) @ C. Noble/Wawasee
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Mishawaka Tourney
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ Kelly Relays
|
6
1:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Concord Inv.
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) @ Jimtown HS-cancelled
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) @ Mishawaka Tourney
10:00 AM Tennis (Girls V) @ Culver Triple Dual
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Jimtown HS-cancelled
9:00 AM Tennis (Girls JV) @ East Noble JV Inv.
9:00 AM Track & Field (Girls V) @ Goshen Relays
|
7
|
8
4:30 PM Golf (Co-ed JH) @ NorthWood MS
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls JV) Vs. Central Noble HS-rescheduled
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Central Noble HS-rescheduled
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Lakeland HS-rescheduled
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys JH) Vs. Central Noble MS
5:00 PM Track & Field (Girls JH) Vs. Central Noble MS
5:15 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ New Haven HS
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Eastside HS-rescheduled
|
9
4:45 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ Churubusco/Hamilton
4:45 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Churubusco/Hamilton
4:45 PM Tennis (Girls JV) Vs. Angola HS
4:45 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Angola HS
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Hamilton HS
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Hamilton HS
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys JH) @ Westview Invit.-rescheduled
5:00 PM Track & Field (Girls JH) @ Westview Invit.-rescheduled
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. SB St. Joseph HS-cancelled
|
10
5:00 PM Track & Field (Girls V) @ NECC Meet
|
11
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ NECC Tourney
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Prairie Heights HS
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Prairie Heights HS
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Prairie Heights HS
6:45 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Prairie Heights HS
|
12
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Westview Jr-Sr HS
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys V) Vs. NECC Meet
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Eastside HS-rescheduled
|
13
1:30 PM Golf (Co-ed JH) @ Goshen Boys Inv.
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Angola HS-rescheduled
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) @ FW Snider 4-way
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Northridge HS
9:00 AM Tennis (Girls V) @ NECC Tourney
9:00 AM Track & Field (Boys JH) @ NECC Finals
9:00 AM Track & Field (Girls JH) @ NECC Finals
TBA Golf (Boys V) @ Angola Inv.
|
14
|
15
4:45 PM Golf (Boys JV) Vs. C. Noble/Pr. Heights
4:45 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. C. Noble/Pr. Heights
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Westview HS
5:00 PM Golf (Co-ed JH) @ NECC Boys Tournament
5:15 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. FW Canterbury HS
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Fremont HS-rescheduled
|
16
4:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Westview HS
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Wawasee HS
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Wawasee HS
5:00 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ West Noble/Garrett
5:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ West Noble/Garrett
5:00 PM Golf (Co-ed JH) @ NECC Girls Tournament
5:30 PM Track & Field (Girls V) @ Sectional
6:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Westview HS
|
17
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Sectional Round 1
|
18
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Sectional Semis
4:45 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ Sectional
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ West Noble HS
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. West Noble HS
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ West Noble HS
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. West Noble HS
6:30 PM JH Spring Sports Awards Night @ FHS Cafeteria
|
19
|
20
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Fremont HS-rescheduled
10:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ NECC Meet
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) Vs. SB Clay HS (DH)
9:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Angola JV 4-Way
|
21
|
22
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Churubusco HS
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Mishawaka HS-added
|
23
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. SB Riley HS-rescheduled
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Sect. Semi vs. T. Valley
6:00 PM Track & Field (Girls V) @ Regional
|
24
|
25
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Sect. Rnd 1 - Lakeland
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ Regional
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional Finals
|
26
|
27
|