8
|
9
5:00 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ Northridge/Goshen
5:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Northridge/Goshen
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Wawasee HS
|
10
4:30 PM Golf (Boys JV) Vs. Elk. Central/Concord
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Elk. Central/Concord
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls JV) Vs. NorthWood HS
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. NorthWood HS
4:45 PM Track & Field (Girls V) Vs. Central Noble HS
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Churubusco HS
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Churubusco HS
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Churubusco HS
|
11
|
12
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls JV) Vs. Northridge HS
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Northridge HS
4:45 PM Golf (Boys JV) Vs. Fremont/Eastside
4:45 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Fremont/Eastside
4:45 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ Lakeland HS
4:45 PM Track & Field (Girls V) @ Lakeland HS
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Angola HS
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Angola HS
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Angola HS
7:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Angola HS
|
13
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ NorthWood HS
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. NorthWood HS
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Jimtown HS
6:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Jimtown HS
|
14
10:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Goshen Golf Inv.
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Goshen HS-postponed
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Central Noble HS-postponed
12:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Goshen HS-postponed
9:00 AM Tennis (Girls V) @ Plymouth Inv.
|
15
|
16
4:30 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ NorthWood HS-postponed
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ NorthWood HS-postponed
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys JH) @ Lakeland MS-postponed to 5/1
5:00 PM Track & Field (Girls JH) @ Lakeland MS-postponed to 5/1
|
17
4:45 PM Track & Field (Boys V) Vs. Central Noble HS-rescheduled
|
18
|
19
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ SB Riley HS
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls JV) @ Warsaw HS
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Warsaw HS
4:45 PM Golf (Co-ed JH) @ Pr. Heights/Lakeland
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Lakeland HS
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Lakeland HS
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Lakeland HS
|
20
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls JV) @ Lakeland HS-rescheduled
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Lakeland HS-rescheduled
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys JH) Vs. Westview HS
5:00 PM Track & Field (Girls JH) Vs. Westview HS
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Garrett HS-rescheduled
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Garrett HS-rescheduled
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Garrett HS-rescheduled
|
21
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Concord HS
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Concord HS
8:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Whitko Inv.
9:00 AM Tennis (Girls JV) @ JV NECC Tourney
9:00 AM Track & Field (Boys V) @ Goshen Relays
|
22
|
23
4:30 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ Wawa./W.Noble
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Wawa./W.Noble
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls JV) Vs. Churubusco HS
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Churubusco HS
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys JH) Vs. Churubusco MS
5:00 PM Track & Field (Girls JH) Vs. Churubusco MS
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ NECC Tny vs. Westview
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Garrett HS-rescheduled
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ NECC Tny. @ Westview
|
24
4:45 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ Westview/Angola
4:45 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Westview/Angola
4:45 PM Golf (Co-ed JH) @ Goshen MS
4:45 PM Track & Field (Boys V) Vs. West Noble HS
4:45 PM Track & Field (Girls V) Vs. West Noble HS
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ NECC Tourney
|
25
|
26
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls JV) @ Westview HS
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Westview HS
4:45 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ Pr. Heights HS-rescheduled
4:45 PM Track & Field (Girls V) @ Pr. Heights HS-rescheduled
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Prairie Heights HS
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. NECC Tourney Cons vs Pr. Hts.
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ NECC Tourney Semi-Finals
|
27
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls JV) @ West Noble HS-rescheduled
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ West Noble HS-rescheduled
4:45 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ Churubusco/Hamilton
4:45 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Churubusco/Hamilton
4:45 PM Golf (Co-ed JH) @ West Noble/Westview
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ West Noble HS-added
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys JH) @ Westview Invit.
5:00 PM Track & Field (Girls JH) @ Westview Invit.
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ NECC Finals
|
28
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Concord JV Tourney
8:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Wawasee Invitational
|
29
|
30
4:30 PM Golf (Boys JV) Vs. Lakeland/Eastside
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls JV) @ Prairie Heights HS-rescheduled
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Prairie Heights HS-rescheduled
4:45 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Lakeland/Eastside
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys JH) @ West Noble MS
5:00 PM Track & Field (Girls JH) @ West Noble MS
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Central Noble HS
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|