(January 2013) February 2013 (March 2013)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

27



28



29



30



31



1



2

8:30 AM
Basketball (Girls 7) @ LLC-TCAC Shootout

9:30 AM
Basketball (Girls 8) @ LLC-TCAC Shootout

9:30 AM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ Regional Meet


3



4

5:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 7) @ Jimtown JH

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Concord HS

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Bremen HS

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 8) @ Jimtown JH


5

5:30 PM
Wrestling (Boys JH) Vs. Angola Middle School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Sectional Round 1


6



7

4:30 PM
Wrestling (Boys JH) @ Goshen/Concord

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Fremont HS

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Fremont HS

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Fremont HS


8

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Sectional Semi-Finals


9

1:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Angola HS

2:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Angola HS

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Sectional Final

8:30 AM
Basketball (Girls 7) @ Angola MS 4-way Tourney

8:30 AM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ Semi-State Meet

9:30 AM
Basketball (Girls 8) @ Angola MS 4-way Tourney


10



11

5:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 7) Vs. Lakeview MS Warsaw

5:00 PM
Wrestling (Boys JH) @ Churubusco MS

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 8) Vs. Lakeview MS Warsaw


12

5:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 7) Vs. Goshen MS A/B

5:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 8) @ Goshen MS A/B


13



14

5:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 7) @ Lakeland MS

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 8) @ Lakeland MS


15

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Churubusco HS

6:00 PM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ State Finals

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Churubusco HS


16

10:00 AM
Basketball (Girls 8) @ WN MS 4-way Tourney

10:00 AM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Regional - 2 Games

9:00 AM
Basketball (Girls 7) @ WN MS 4-way Tourney

9:30 AM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ State Finals


17



18



19

5:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 7) Vs. Northridge MS

5:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 8) Vs. Northridge MS

5:00 PM
Wrestling (Boys JH) Vs. Bremen MS

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Jimtown HS

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Jimtown HS


20



21

5:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 7) @ Central Noble MS

5:00 PM
Wrestling (Boys JH) Vs. Central Noble MS

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 8) @ Central Noble MS


22

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Central Noble HS

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Central Noble HS


23

1:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Semi State - 1 Game

8:30 AM
Basketball (Girls 7) Vs. Fairfield Invitational

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys JH) @ Whitko Super Dual

9:30 AM
Basketball (Girls 8) Vs. Fairfield Invitational


24



25

4:30 PM
Wrestling (Boys JH) @ 4-Way->Lakeland

5:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 7) Vs. Churubusco MS

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 8) Vs. Churubusco MS


26

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Sectional Round 1


27



28

5:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 7) @ West Noble MS A/B

5:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 8) Vs. West Noble MS A/B

5:00 PM
Wrestling (Boys JH) @ West Noble MS


1



2