4
|
5
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fresh.) @ Westview HS
|
6
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Whitko HS
6:30 PM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Churubusco HS
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Whitko HS
|
7
|
8
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7) Vs. Garrett Middle School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 8) Vs. Garrett Middle School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fresh.) Vs. Bremen HS
|
9
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Eastside B/G DH
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Eastside B/G DH
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Eastside B/G DH
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Eastside B/G DH
|
10
8:00 AM Basketball (Boys 7) @ DeKalb Tourney
9:00 AM Basketball (Boys 8) @ DeKalb Tourney
9:00 AM Basketball (Boys Fresh.) @ Goshen 4-Way Tourney
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ West Noble Super Dual
TBA Wrestling (Boys JV) @ Northfield JV Inv.
|
11
|
12
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7) Vs. Jimtown JH
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fresh.) @ Mishawaka Marian HS
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys 8) Vs. Jimtown JH
|
13
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. NECC Tny vs Eastside
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. NECC Tny. vs. Eastside
|
14
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ NECC Tourney
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ NECC Tourney
|
15
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7) @ Lakeland MS
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 8) @ Lakeland MS
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ NECC Tourney
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ NECC Tourney
|
16
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ NECC Semi-Finals
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ NECC Semi-Finals
|
17
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ NECC Final
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ NECC Final
8:30 AM Basketball (Boys 7) @ Lakeland Shootout
9:00 AM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Central Noble 4-Way Tourney
9:00 AM Basketball (Girls JV) @ 'Busco 4-Way Tourney
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Goshen Inv.
9:30 AM Basketball (Boys 8) @ Lakeland Shootout
|
18
|
19
|
20
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7) Vs. NECC vs. Westview
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 8) Vs. NECC vs. Westview
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fresh.) Vs. Jimtown HS
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Central Noble HS
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Central Noble HS
|
21
|
22
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys 7) @ NECC 2nd Round
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys 8) @ NECC 2nd Round
|
23
4:30 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Westview B/G DH
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Westview B/G DH
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Westview B/G DH
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Westview B/G DH
|
24
10:00 AM Basketball (Boys 8) @ NECC Tourney
10:00 AM Basketball (Girls 8) @ Concord Tourney
9:00 AM Basketball (Boys 7) @ NECC Tourney
9:00 AM Basketball (Girls 7) @ Concord Tourney
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ NECC Meet
|
25
|
26
5:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7) Vs. Wawasee MS
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fresh.) @ Wawasee HS
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 8) Vs. Wawasee MS
|
27
5:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7) @ Hamilton JH/HS
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fresh.) Vs. Culver Academy
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 8) @ Hamilton JH/HS
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Goshen HS
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Goshen HS
|
28
|
29
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. West Noble HS
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) Vs. West Noble HS
|
30
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ West Noble HS
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ West Noble HS
|
31
1:00 PM Basketball (Girls JV) @ Fremont HS
2:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Fremont HS
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Northridge HS
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Northridge HS
8:30 AM Basketball (Girls 7) @ Eastside Shootout
9:00 AM Wrestling (Boys V) @ Sectional Meet
9:30 AM Basketball (Girls 8) @ Eastside Shootout
|