(2017 - 2018) Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) - (2018 - 2019) (2019 - 2020)
Day Date Home/Away Description Location Time Depart Time Sch-Opp
Monday 12/3/2018 Home International School of Indiana RED PARK TUDOR SCHOOL 5:45 PM
Thursday 12/6/2018 Home Sycamore School WHITE PARK TUDOR SCHOOL 5:45 PM
Monday 12/10/2018 Away Indiana School For The Deaf WHITE Indiana School For The Deaf 5:45 PM 4:00 PM
Tuesday 1/8/2019 Away Beech Grove MS WHITE Beech Grove MS WHITE 5:00 PM 3:45 PM
Tuesday 1/8/2019 Away Beech Grove MS RED Beech Grove MS RED 6:15 PM 3:45 PM
Tuesday 1/15/2019 Home Northview Middle School WHITE PARK TUDOR SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Tuesday 1/15/2019 Home Northview Middle School RED PARK TUDOR SCHOOL 6:15 PM 5:00 AM
Monday 1/21/2019 Away Speedway Junior HS WHITE Speedway Junior HS 5:00 PM 4:00 PM
Monday 1/21/2019 Away Speedway Junior HS RED Speedway Junior HS 6:15 PM 3:30 PM
Tuesday 1/22/2019 Away Heritage Christian School WHITE Heritage Christian School 4:30 PM TBA
Tuesday 1/22/2019 Away Heritage Christian School RED Heritage Christian School 5:45 PM TBA
Thursday 1/24/2019 Away International School of Indiana WHITE International School of Indiana 5:45 PM 4:00 PM
Monday 1/28/2019 Home Triton Central Junior High WHITE PARK TUDOR SCHOOL 5:30 PM 3:30 PM
Monday 1/28/2019 Home Triton Central Junior High RED PARK TUDOR SCHOOL 6:45 PM
Wednesday 1/30/2019 Home Indiana School For The Deaf RED PARK TUDOR SCHOOL 5:45 PM
Thursday 1/31/2019 Home Kingsway Christian School RED PARK TUDOR SCHOOL 5:45 PM
Tuesday 2/5/2019 Away Bethesda Christian School RED Bethesda Christian School 6:00 PM 4:00 PM
Wednesday 2/6/2019 Away Lapel Junior High WHITE Lapel Junior High 5:30 PM TBA
Wednesday 2/6/2019 Away Lapel Junior High RED Lapel Junior High RED 6:45 PM TBA
Thursday 2/7/2019 Away Orchard School WHITE Orchard School 4:30 PM 3:45 PM
Thursday 2/7/2019 Away Orchard School RED Orchard School 5:45 PM 3:45 PM
Tuesday 2/12/2019 Away St. Richards School RED St. Richards School 5:45 PM 4:30 PM
Thursday 2/14/2019 Home The Oaks Academy PARK TUDOR SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Tuesday 2/19/2019 Home Orchard School RED PARK TUDOR SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Tuesday 2/19/2019 Home Orchard School WHITE PARK TUDOR SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Wednesday 2/20/2019 Away Traders Point RED Traders Point 6:00 PM 4:00 PM
Saturday 2/23/2019 Home MICC Tournament WHITE PARK TUDOR SCHOOL 9:00 AM 8:00 AM
Saturday 2/23/2019 Home MICC Tournament RED PARK TUDOR SCHOOL 9:00 AM 8:00 AM
Monday 2/25/2019 Away IISL Tournament RED TBD 4:30 PM 3:30 PM
Tuesday 2/26/2019 Away IISL Tournament RED TBD 4:45 PM 3:30 PM
Thursday 2/28/2019 Away IISL Tournament Championship RED TBD 6:15 PM 4:00 PM


Return to Schedule Main