Saturday |
8/17/2013 |
Away |
SAC Jamboree - vs Bishop Dwenger |
Fort Wayne Sport Club |
12:00 PM |
TBA |
|
Tuesday |
8/20/2013 |
Home |
Carroll High School |
FW Sport Club |
6:30 PM |
|
|
Friday |
8/23/2013 |
Away |
St Joe Invitational vs St Joe |
Newton Park |
6:00 PM |
TBA |
|
Saturday |
8/24/2013 |
Away |
St Joe Invitational - Culver |
Newton Park |
11:00 AM |
TBA |
|
Saturday |
8/24/2013 |
Away |
St Joe Invitational - Valparaiso |
Newton Park |
4:30 PM |
TBA |
|
Wednesday |
8/28/2013 |
Away |
Bishop Dwenger High School |
Hefner Fields |
6:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
|
Saturday |
8/31/2013 |
Away |
Blackhawk Christian Jr-Sr HS |
Blackhawk Christian Jr-Sr HS |
1:00 PM |
11:30 AM |
|
Tuesday |
9/3/2013 |
Away |
Wayne High School |
Wayne High School |
5:00 PM |
3:30 PM |
|
Tuesday |
9/10/2013 |
Home |
South Side High School |
FW Sport Club |
5:00 PM |
|
|
Thursday |
9/12/2013 |
Away |
Columbia City High School |
Columbia City High School |
6:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
|
Saturday |
9/14/2013 |
Away |
Snider High School |
Hefner Fields |
10:00 AM |
8:30 PM |
|
Tuesday |
9/17/2013 |
Home |
North Side High School |
FW Sport Club |
5:00 PM |
|
|
Tuesday |
9/24/2013 |
Away |
Northrop High School |
Northrop High School |
4:30 PM |
3:15 PM |
|
Thursday |
9/26/2013 |
Home |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
FW Sport Club |
6:30 PM |
|
|
Wednesday |
10/2/2013 |
Home |
Canterbury High School |
FW Sport Club |
6:30 PM |
|
|
Monday |
10/7/2013 |
Home |
Sectionals |
FW Sport Club |
TBA |
|
|
Tuesday |
10/8/2013 |
Home |
Sectionals |
FW Sport Club |
TBA |
|
|
Thursday |
10/10/2013 |
Home |
Sectionals |
FW Sport Club |
TBA |
|
|
Saturday |
10/12/2013 |
Home |
Sectionals |
FW Sport Club |
1:00 PM |
|
|
Saturday |
10/19/2013 |
Home |
Regionals Finals - Eastbrook |
FW Sport Club |
1:00 PM |
|
|
Saturday |
10/26/2013 |
Away |
Semi-State |
Argos High School |
12:00 PM |
TBA |
|
Saturday |
10/26/2013 |
Away |
Semi State Finals |
Argos High School |
7:00 PM |
TBA |
|
Saturday |
11/2/2013 |
Away |
State Finals |
IUPUI |
10:30 AM |
TBA |
|